ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
922102.283841.30%2426.09%3032.61%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Fuenlabrada10721177+1023WWWX522185550092
21Deportivo Fabril9711154+1122WWWW5401102431052
3Navalcarnero96121512+319WWLW430176531186
4Celta B9531126+618LWOW440083513143
5Rayo Majadahonda95131611+516WOWW5302116421155
6Rápido de Bouzas104421411+316LWXX522165522186
7San Sebastián95131111+016WWLL521256430165
8Cerceda942367-114LXOL421121521246
9Coruxo941469-313WLOL531133410336
10Atlético Madrid B93331412+212LLLW421174512278
11Racing Ferrol933377+012LXLW511346422031
12Pontevedra93151213-110LWWW421195510438
13Unión Adarve92431012-210WLXW412155512257
145Guijuelo1023547-39WLOO511314512233
151Toledo92341615+19LLWL5221117401358
161Real Madrid Castilla9234810-29OLOL513143410347
171Talavera9135412-86LWOL410325503227
181Valladolid B9135716-96WLXX512247401339
191Gimnástic Segoviana9135816-86OXWL4022355113511
202Ponferradina10136812-46LLLL512275501417

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
9Real Madrid Castilla0-0Gimnástic Segoviana
9Racing Ferrol1-2Unión Adarve
9Valladolid B1-0Cerceda
Sunday, 15 October 2017
9Toledo1-3Rápido de Bouzas
9Deportivo Fabril3-0Talavera
9Fuenlabrada2-0Celta B
9San Sebastián3-2Atlético Madrid B
9Ponferradina2-3Navalcarnero
9Coruxo1-0Guijuelo
9Rayo Majadahonda2-0Pontevedra
Saturday, 21 October 2017
10Guijuelo1-0Ponferradina
10Rápido de Bouzas1-2Fuenlabrada

FIXTURES
Sunday, 22 October 2017
10Atlético Madrid B-Racing Ferrol
10Pontevedra-Coruxo
10Celta B-San Sebastián
10Talavera-Valladolid B
10Cerceda-Toledo
10Gimnástic Segoviana-Rayo Majadahonda
10Navalcarnero-Deportivo Fabril
10Unión Adarve-Real Madrid Castilla
Sunday, 29 October 2017
11Real Madrid Castilla-Atlético Madrid B
11Racing Ferrol-Celta B
11Deportivo Fabril-Guijuelo
11Fuenlabrada-Cerceda
11Valladolid B-Toledo
11Talavera-Navalcarnero
11San Sebastián-Rápido de Bouzas
11Ponferradina-Pontevedra
11Coruxo-Gimnástic Segoviana
11Rayo Majadahonda-Unión Adarve

TOP SCORERS
 6 JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 2p)
David AÑÓN (Pontevedra, 3p)
 5 HÉCTOR Gómez (Unión Adarve)
JUAN HERNÁNDEZ García (Celta B, 1p)
 4 RUBÉN MESA Visiga (San Sebastián)
DIONI (Fuenlabrada)
Daniel CALLEJA (Gimnástic Segoviana, 2p)
Gerardo BERODIA (Rayo Majadahonda)
 3 JEISSON Enrique (Rayo Majadahonda)
UXÍO Da (Deportivo Fabril)
Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Celta B)
Alberto RÓDENAS (Atlético Madrid B)
ÁLVARO Antón (Toledo, 3p)
PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
HÉCTOR FIGUEROA Cabrera (Toledo)
DANI PICHÍN (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
BORJA Díaz (San Sebastián)
Francisco SOTA (Racing Ferrol)
DANI GÓMEZ (Real Madrid Castilla)
Carlos ESTEVE (Toledo)
ÓSCAR Francisco (Deportivo Fabril)
HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada)
ALEX ARÍAS (Coruxo, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.