home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3808652.2716643.68%11730.79%9725.53%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rayo Majadahonda38201086035+2570XWOW1913423815197662220
2Deportivo Fabril3820994628+1869OWWL191243269198562019
3Fuenlabrada38171475631+2565LWOX198833113199642518
4Celta B38189114432+1263WLXW1912522813196491619
5Rápido de Bouzas38151673928+1161OWLX199822212196851716
6Navalcarnero38187134440+461OWWL1910362419198472021
7Talavera381511124046-656WLXW1913242713192981333
82Real Madrid Castilla381413115337+1655WWXW198833114196582223
9Atlético Madrid B381215114346-351LOLL197752522195861824
102San Sebastián381312134546-151LLXL196852321197482225
11Unión Adarve381312134346-351WOLW1997325161945101830
12Ponferradina381212145350+348WLXX199553624193791726
13Guijuelo381015133434+045LOWO196851614194781820
14Pontevedra381112154546-145WOLW1979331191943121427
15Valladolid B381014144148-744LWXL198562422192981726
16Coruxo38127193757-2043WLLW1975719231952121834
172Toledo381011174550-541OWWL196492526194782024
181Racing Ferrol38913163853-1540XLXW197482325192981528
191Gimnástic Segoviana38912173350-1739LLWO1975718151927101535
20Cerceda38510232662-3625LLXL1928911271932141535

Results
Sunday, 13 May 2018
38Toledo0-0Deportivo Fabril
38Racing Ferrol3-3Rayo Majadahonda
38Atlético Madrid B0-2Pontevedra
38Fuenlabrada0-3Ponferradina
38Valladolid B1-2Real Madrid Castilla
38Celta B4-1Guijuelo
38San Sebastián2-4Coruxo
38Cerceda0-2Talavera
38Rápido de Bouzas0-0Navalcarnero
38Unión Adarve3-1Gimnástic Segoviana
Campeones
Saturday, 19 May 2018
sfl1Cartagena2-1Rayo Majadahonda
Sunday, 20 May 2018
sfl1Mallorca3-1Mirandés
Sunday, 27 May 2018
sfl2Mirandés0-0Mallorca1-3
sfl2Rayo Majadahonda1-0Cartagena2-2
Sunday, 3 June 2018
fl1Mallorca2-1Rayo Majadahonda
Sunday, 10 June 2018
fl2Rayo Majadahonda0-1Mallorca1-3

Top Scorers
21
DIONI (Fuenlabrada, 2p)
20
YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 5p)
14+1JUAN HERNÁNDEZ García (Celta B, 2p)
13+2Diego SILVA (Coruxo, 2p)
12+1David AÑÓN (Pontevedra, 7p)

HÉCTOR Gómez (Unión Adarve, 1p)
11
JOAQUÍN Cerdá (Navalcarnero, 4p)
+1CRISTO Ramón GONZÁLEZ (Real Madrid Castilla, 1p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Valladolid B)
10
Gerardo BERODIA (Unión Adarve, 1p)
+1PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 2p)

DANI PICHÍN (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
+1Jesús JIMÉNEZ (Talavera)
9
UXÍO Da (Deportivo Fabril)
+2Jorge FRUTOS (Rayo Majadahonda)

HÉCTOR FIGUEROA Cabrera (Toledo, 1p)
+1JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
8
JEISSON Enrique (Rayo Majadahonda)

RUBÉN MESA Visiga (San Sebastián)
+2Dennis ECKERT (Celta B)

Miguel ESPINAR (Talavera, 4p)