home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2876212.1613145.64%9332.40%6321.95%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Albacete26131033621+1549OWWW13760209136431612
2Osasuna2614663425+948XWWW121020206144461419
3Málaga2614662818+1048WOXO13922167135441211
4Deportivo26121133719+1847XWOW13850246134631313
5Granada2613853218+1447WLLO13742178136431510
6Real Oviedo2612683130+142WWWL137421612135261518
71Mallorca2711883426+841XWLW13922239142661117
81Cádiz2611873421+1341WWLX13751217134361314
9Alcorcón26115102523+238LLLW13832156133281017
10Almería2691072823+537WWXL13652168133551215
11Las Palmas2681353127+437WOXO13670217132651020
12Sporting Gijón268992623+333LLWL136431611132561012
13Numancia2671093132-131XLWX137242013130851119
14Elche2671092631-531WLWX145631410122461221
15Zaragoza2671092932-331OWXW133641114134451818
16Tenerife2751392231-928XLLO14572151213067719
17Rayo Majadahonda2676132233-1127LXWL135441213132291020
18Lugo2668122433-926LLLW13535181813157615
19Extremadura UD2658132938-923LXLO133281421132651517
20Gimnàstic2656151538-2321XWLO124351115141310423
21Reus2656151632-1621LLLL1415881812417814
22Córdoba2649133147-1621LWLL133642122131391025

Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
26Real Oviedo1-0Alcorcón
26Deportivo1-1Gimnàstic
26Zaragoza0-0Albacete
26Cádiz2-0Tenerife
26Elche2-0Extremadura UD
Sunday, 17 February 2019
26Mallorca3-0Lugo
26Las Palmas1-0Sporting Gijón
26Numancia1-1Osasuna
26Reus0-1Almería
26Rayo Majadahonda0-1Málaga
Friday, 22 February 2019
27Tenerife2-2Mallorca
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 February 2019
27Albacete-Real Oviedo
27Osasuna-Zaragoza
27Gimnàstic-Cádiz
27Alcorcón-Las Palmas
Sunday, 24 February 2019
27Sporting Gijón-Rayo Majadahonda
27Almería-Córdoba
27Málaga-Deportivo
27Lugo-Elche
27Granada-Reus
27Extremadura UD-Numancia
Saturday, 2 March 2019
28Osasuna-Gimnàstic
28Cádiz-Albacete
28Córdoba-Málaga

Top Scorers
15ENRIC (Extremadura UD, 2p)
11QUIQUE (Deportivo, 3p)
10LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca)
RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
9Jérémie BELA (Albacete, 2p)
JUAN MUÑOZ Muñoz (Alcorcón, 1p)
ROBERTO TORRES Morales (Osasuna, 1p)
8JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Osasuna)
Sory KABA (Elche)
7Federico PIOVACCARI (Córdoba)
ÁLVARO Giménez (Almería, 3p)
ÁLVARO Vázquez (Zaragoza)
Roman ZOZULYA (Albacete, 1p)
JUAN CARLOS Real (Almería, 1p)
Pape DIAMANKA (Numancia)
Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 1p)
Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ Luna (Deportivo)
ANTONIO PUERTAS (Granada)
Carlos PITA (Lugo, 2p)
6Carlos CARMONA (Sporting Gijón, 4p)
Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Málaga)
ADRIÁN González (Málaga)
MANU VALLEJO (Cádiz)