home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
992192.214646.46%3232.32%2121.21%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Málaga9711124+822WXWL550081421143
2Granada9621177+1020WWWL5410113421164
3Alcorcón9531103+718WOWW431051522152
41Deportivo9531157+818WXWW431082522175
51Las Palmas9432117+415LOLW532081411236
6Mallorca9423108+214LWXL430174512234
73Almería9414118+313WLWW531183410335
81Albacete93421410+413LLXW413074521276
93Numancia93421010+013WWOL531143403167
104Rayo Majadahonda9405712-512WWLL530256410326
112Osasuna933398+112WXOW532083401315
124Real Oviedo93331012-212LWLX412136521276
134Sporting Gijón933397+212XLWL532072401325
143Zaragoza92431110+110LXXL412145512275
152Lugo9234911-29OLXW411257512244
161Reus9234710-39XLLX402235521245
175Extremadura UD92251114-38WLXW511369411255
182Elche9153713-68LWXX412134503249
191Tenerife9153711-48OLWX412133503248
201Cádiz9144610-47LXLL412134502336
211Gimnàstic9135616-106LXLX511348402228
221Córdoba91351021-116LWLX5131784004313

Results
Friday, 12 October 2018
9Deportivo4-0Elche
9Málaga2-1Albacete
9Extremadura UD2-1Cádiz
Saturday, 13 October 2018
9Sporting Gijón1-1Reus
9Osasuna3-1Córdoba
9Almería3-0Las Palmas
9Numancia1-0Zaragoza
Sunday, 14 October 2018
9Tenerife0-0Lugo
9Granada1-0Mallorca
9Rayo Majadahonda1-0Real Oviedo
Monday, 15 October 2018
9Gimnàstic1-3Alcorcón
Fixtures
Friday, 19 October 2018
10Elche-Málaga
Saturday, 20 October 2018
10Real Oviedo-Osasuna
10Las Palmas-Numancia
10Córdoba-Deportivo
10Alcorcón-Granada
Sunday, 21 October 2018
10Zaragoza-Tenerife
10Albacete-Almería
10Mallorca-Extremadura UD
10Cádiz-Sporting Gijón
10Lugo-Gimnàstic
10Reus-Rayo Majadahonda

Top Scorers
7ENRIC (Extremadura UD, 1p)
6ANTONIO PUERTAS (Granada)
QUIQUE (Deportivo, 2p)
RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
Sory KABA (Elche)
5JUAN MUÑOZ Muñoz (Alcorcón)
4Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Málaga)
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ Luna (Deportivo)
3Miguel LINARES (Reus)
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Osasuna)
Rey MANAJ (Albacete, 1p)
Carlos CARMONA (Sporting Gijón, 2p)
Abdón PRATS (Mallorca)
ALEX (Cádiz, 2p)
Federico PIOVACCARI (Córdoba)
ÁLVARO Vázquez (Zaragoza)