home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4299462.2019445.22%13030.30%10524.48%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Osasuna3923975333+2078OWOW191720317206772226
2Granada39211174825+2374WWXW1912522510209652315
3Albacete39181475133+1868LWOL2091012815199462318
4Mallorca391910105235+1767WLWW2015323411194781824
5Málaga391811104329+1465WWXL1910452213208752116
6Cádiz39161585233+1963OXXX2091013014197572219
7Deportivo39151684732+1561LXWW198832814207851918
8Real Oviedo391612114342+160WLXW209922619197391723
9Almería391413124839+955LWLL199732915205691924
10Sporting Gijón391413124136+555LOLX199642215205781921
111Elche391314124646+053WLWX2010642514193882132
121Las Palmas391216114747+052WWLW209833117193881630
132Alcorcón39149163539-451LLOW2096519131953111626
14Zaragoza391311154847+150WWLW207672121196582726
15Extremadura UD39139174247-548WLWW1972102025206772222
16Numancia391014154249-744LWOL1994628202011091429
171Lugo391014154250-844WOWL208572929192981321
181Tenerife39916143749-1243LLWL1978422202028101529
19Rayo Majadahonda39118204257-1541LLLX1975722232043132034
201Córdoba39712204674-2833WLWL2067731371915131537
211Gimnàstic3987242559-3431LWLL197481821201316738
22Reus3956281645-2921LLLL201514824194114821

Results
Friday, 17 May 2019
39Zaragoza4-2Sporting Gijón
Saturday, 18 May 2019
39Elche3-0Tenerife
39Alcorcón0-1Extremadura UD
Sunday, 19 May 2019
39Real Oviedo1-0Numancia
39Mallorca1-0Almería
39Las Palmas3-2Rayo Majadahonda
39Cádiz0-0Osasuna
39Córdoba4-3Gimnàstic
39Lugo1-0Deportivo
39Reus0-1Málaga
Monday, 20 May 2019
39Albacete0-1Granada
Fixtures
Friday, 24 May 2019
40Málaga-Zaragoza
Saturday, 25 May 2019
40Sporting Gijón-Albacete
40Osasuna-Las Palmas
40Rayo Majadahonda-Córdoba
Sunday, 26 May 2019
40Tenerife-Real Oviedo
40Almería-Alcorcón
40Numancia-Reus
40Granada-Cádiz
40Gimnàstic-Elche
40Extremadura UD-Lugo
Monday, 27 May 2019
40Deportivo-Mallorca

Top Scorers
18ÁLVARO Giménez (Almería, 4p)
16QUIQUE (Deportivo, 4p)
15RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 2p)
ENRIC (Extremadura UD, 2p)
13JUAN MUÑOZ Muñoz (Alcorcón, 2p)
12ROBERTO TORRES Morales (Osasuna, 2p)
11LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca, 1p)
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Osasuna)
Jérémie BELA (Albacete, 2p)
Aitor RUIBAL (Rayo Majadahonda)
Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón, 1p)
Federico PIOVACCARI (Córdoba)
10Roman ZOZULYA (Albacete, 1p)
JUAN CARLOS Real (Almería, 1p)
ANTONIO PUERTAS (Granada)
ÁLVARO Vázquez (Zaragoza)
9CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 3p)
Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 1p)
Pape DIAMANKA (Numancia)
ADRIÁN González (Málaga, 1p)
8MANU VALLEJO (Cádiz)
Darwin MACHÍS (Cádiz)
Sory KABA (Elche)
Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Málaga)
José LAZO (Lugo)