home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B III

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3807772.0414838.95%13435.26%9825.79%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Atlético Baleares38211255230+2275WWOW19162132121951042018
2Hércules38191093624+1267LWWW1911441911198651713
3Villarreal B381711105439+1562LLWO1910543017197662422
41Cornellà38151674429+1561WWLO19106328161951041613
51Espanyol B381612105538+1760XWWW198562515198743023
61Lleida381511124639+756WLLW1910272618195952021
71Badalona381414103632+456WWOX199642214195861418
82Barcelona B381411134739+853LLWX198742920196491819
9Ebro381216103034-452WLLO194961116198741918
101Olot381018103331+248LWOO1951042117195861214
111Levante B381112154143-245LLLW1968523181954101825
125Sabadell38129173653-1745WWLW1987418141942131839
131Valencia Mestalla381111164450-644XWWL196672222195592228
142Ejea381014143036-644XLOW197932116193511920
15Castellón38820103636+044WXWL1978423161911261320
16Alcoyano38916133345-1243XWWL1941141919195591426
174Teruel38914153248-1641LLWL1968517181936101530
181Conquense38815153144-1339XXLL195861718193791426
191Peralada38815153845-739XLLL194782123194871722
20Ontinyent38711202342-1932LLLL1946913201935111022

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
38Hércules0-1Atlético Baleares
38Levante B1-2Ebro
Sunday, 19 May 2019
38Lleida1-0Ontinyent
38Valencia Mestalla1-1Espanyol B
38Castellón2-1Barcelona B
38Badalona3-2Villarreal B
38Alcoyano1-1Conquense
38Olot0-2Sabadell
38Ejea2-2Peralada
38Cornellà2-0Teruel

Top Scorers
16
PEDRO José MARTÍN (Lleida, 5p)
15
Víctor CAMPUZANO (Espanyol B, 2p)
14
JUANTO (Lleida, 1p)
+1JAIRO CARCABA González (Castellón, 3p)
13
SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B, 1p)
11
CARLITOS (Hércules, 4p)
10
NUHA Marong (Atlético Baleares)

CRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Teruel, 2p)
9+1RAÚL González (Ebro, 1p)

FRAN NAVARRO (Valencia Mestalla)

Carles PÉREZ (Barcelona B)
8+1CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)

MARCOS Eusebio (Atlético Baleares)

Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B)
7
HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 2p)

RAFA MÚJICA (Barcelona B)

ADRIÁ de Mesa (Ejea)
+2MARIO González (Villarreal B)

MARC MAS Costa (Olot, 2p)
+1Paulino MIGUELEZ (Peralada, 3p)