home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B III

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2505212.0810140.40%8935.60%6024.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Atlético Baleares2513753624+1246WWOW131111239122641315
21Villarreal B2513663724+1345XOXO139222410124441314
31Hércules2512672318+542WOLW1272313913544109
41Lleida2511953526+942WOLO128132213133821313
52Cornellà25101053019+1140LOLW12732199133731110
6Barcelona B259973123+836XLLW135622013124351110
72Ebro2581162222+035WOWO13373910125431312
81Olot2581072422+234XLWL13562191212345510
91Espanyol B258983430+433XLWL134541311124442119
102Badalona258892224-232WWWO12534131013355914
111Ejea258892326-332XOWL12642171213247614
121Sabadell2587102736-931XLOL135531311123271425
13Levante B2578102527-229LLWW12462138133281219
14Alcoyano2561181925-629LWXO12273111113445814
151Ontinyent2578102128-729WWLO134541113123361015
161Peralada2569102427-327LLWL13445161512255812
17Conquense2568112131-1026LWLW134541113122371018
18Teruel25510101832-1425XOWO1236359132471323
191Castellón2531571922-324XOLO1236312913094713
201Valencia Mestalla2559113035-524LWLL122551416133461619

Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
25Hércules1-0Cornellà
25Conquense0-1Atlético Baleares
Sunday, 17 February 2019
25Lleida2-0Levante B
25Sabadell1-1Villarreal B
25Castellón1-1Teruel
25Badalona1-0Valencia Mestalla
25Alcoyano0-1Ebro
25Olot1-1Barcelona B
25Ejea1-1Espanyol B
25Peralada0-1Ontinyent
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 February 2019
26Villarreal B-Peralada
Sunday, 24 February 2019
26Valencia Mestalla-Lleida
26Espanyol B-Sabadell
26Badalona-Olot
26Levante B-Hércules
26Ontinyent-Conquense
26Teruel-Alcoyano
26Atlético Baleares-Barcelona B
26Cornellà-Castellón
26Ebro-Ejea

Top Scorers
14PEDRO José MARTÍN (Lleida, 4p)
11JUANTO (Lleida, 1p)
JAIRO CARCABA González (Castellón, 3p)
9Víctor CAMPUZANO (Espanyol B, 2p)
8CRISTIAN DIESTE Barrajon (Teruel, 2p)
7CARLITOS (Hércules, 2p)
FRAN NAVARRO (Valencia Mestalla)
ADRIÁ de Mesa (Ejea)
SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B)
Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B)
Carles PÉREZ (Barcelona B)
6NUHA Marong (Atlético Baleares)
RAÚL González (Ebro, 1p)
NÉSTOR Querol (Sabadell)
ALEIX COCH Lucena (Sabadell)
DAVID Arenas TORRES (Ontinyent, 2p)
MARC MAS Costa (Olot, 2p)
Paulino MIGUELEZ (Peralada, 2p)
5VILLA (Villarreal B)
ÁLEX BLANCO (Valencia Mestalla)
CHACO (Badalona)
RAFA MÚJICA (Barcelona B)