I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | VSS Košice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 15 | WLWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | Lokomotíva Košice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 13 | WWLO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | 2 | Partizán Bardejov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 12 | LWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Poprad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 | OWLW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | LWXW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 6 | OLWO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | 2 | Spišská Nová Ves | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 6 | WLWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | 1 | Haniska | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 | XWLL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | 1 | Odeva Lipany | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 4 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Rimavská Sobota | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 2 | XLXL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
7 | +1 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) |
5 | +1 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov, 1p) |
4 | +1 | Richard BOROŠ (Spišská Nová Ves) |
3 | Pavol POPOVEC (Odeva Lipany) | |
+1 | Mojmír TREBUŇÁK (VSS Košice) | |
Alekos ALEKOU (Poprad) | ||
Jozef ČERTÍK (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
2 | Rastislav CHMELO (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
Patrik ZAJAC (Lokomotíva Košice, 1p) | ||
Michal GROHOĽ (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
Michal MOLNÁR (Haniska) | ||
Rudolf BILAS (Poprad) | ||
Jakub VERCIMÁK (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
Tomáš KUBÍK (VSS Košice) | ||
Elvis SUKISA (Lokomotíva Zvolen) | ||
Robert UJČÍK (Poprad) | ||
Michal VILKOVSKÝ (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Peter PÁSTOR (Haniska) | ||
+1 | RÔMULO Silva (Haniska) |
Friday, 9 September 2016 | |||||
6 | Lokomotíva Košice | 3-1 | Partizán Bardejov | ||
28 | Jano | 58(p) | Hamuľak | ||
54 | Gáll | ||||
76 | Harvila | ||||
Saturday, 10 September 2016 | |||||
6 | Rimavská Sobota | 1-1 | Haniska | ||
84 | Vargic | 90 | Rômulo | ||
6 | Odeva Lipany | 0-1 | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
90 | Boroš | ||||
6 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 0-0 | Poprad | ||
Sunday, 11 September 2016 | |||||
6 | VSS Košice | 1-0 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ||
18 | Trebuňák |