ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Copa Libertadores
 
ROUNDCSL1CSL2Q1Q2Q3R1R2QF
l1l2l1l2l1l2r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2


TABLE
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Botafogo220041+36WW--
2Barcelona220041+36WW--
3Estudiantes (LP)200214-30LL--
4Nacional200214-30LL--

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Estudiantes (LP)0-2BarcelonaEcuador



52Mena



90Nahuelpán
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2Nacional0-2BotafogoBrazil



39Camilo



90Guilherme

TABLE
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Santos211031+24WX--
22Santa Fé210132+13WL--
32Strongest210122+03LW--
41Sporting Cristal201114-31LX--

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Santos2-0StrongestBolivia

45Ricardo Oliveira


84Renato

2Santa Fé3-0Sporting CristalPeru

10Arango


78Gómez


90Gómez


TABLE
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1River Plate220073+46WW--
21Emelec210111+03WL--
31FBC Melgar210134-13LW--
4Medellín200214-30LL--

 
RESULTS
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2River Plate4-2FBC MelgarPeru

18Fernández
5Herrera

22Driussi
25Herrera

27Martínez Quarta


67Driussi

2Emelec1-0MedellínColombia

67Preciado


TABLE
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Universidad Católica211032+14WX--
21Atlético-PR211032+14WX--
32Flamengo210141+33LW--
4San Lorenzo200205-50LL--

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2San Lorenzo0-1Atlético-PRBrazil



4González
2Universidad Católica1-0FlamengoBrazil

75Tanque Silva


TABLE
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
11Palmeiras211021+14WX--
21Jorge Wilstermann210163+33LW--
31Peñarol210147-33WL--
41Atlético Tucumán201123-11LX--

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2Palmeiras1-0Jorge WilstermannBolivia

90Mina

Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Peñarol2-1Atlético TucumánArgentina

67Hernández
61Menéndez

69Affonso


TABLE
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
12Atlético-MG211063+34WX--
22Godoy Cruz211032+14WX--
31Libertad201145-11LX--
43Sport Boys201158-31LX--

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Libertad1-2Godoy CruzArgentina

22Lucena
45González



90González
Thursday, 13 April 2017
2Atlético-MG5-2Sport BoysBolivia

5Robinho
11Tenorio

72Fred
55Messidoro

75Fred


89Fred


90Fred


TABLE
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
13Lanús210132+13WL--
21Zulia210122+03WL--
31Nacional210111+03LW--
43Chapecoense210134-13LW--

 
RESULTS
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
2Nacional0-1ZuliaVenezuela



31Savarino
Thursday, 16 March 2017
2Chapecoense1-3LanúsArgentina

50Rossi
53Aguirre



67(p)Sand



81Acosta

TABLE
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Grêmio220052+36WW--
2Guaraní220041+36WW--
3Deportes Iquique200224-20LL--
4Zamora200215-40LL--

 
RESULTS
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
2Grêmio3-2Deportes IquiqueChile

16Luan
61Caroca

24Luan
68Dávila

29(p)Bolaños

Wednesday, 12 April 2017
2Guaraní3-1ZamoraVenezuela

16García
42Falcon

59Cabral


90Palau


TOP SCORERS
 5 +4FRED (Atlético-MG, 1p)
 3 +2Sebastián DRIUSSI (River Plate)
+2LUAN Guilherme (Grêmio, 1p)
 2 +2Jonathan GÓMEZ (Santa Fé)

Gastón RODRÍGUEZ (Peñarol)

Santiago SALCEDO (Libertad, 1p)
+2Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

José RÍOS (Jorge Wilstermann)

Alejandro CHUMACERO (Strongest)
+1Luis GONZÁLEZ (Atlético-PR)
+1Lucas MARTÍNEZ QUARTA (River Plate)
+2Emanuel HERRERA (FBC Melgar)
+1Alexis MESSIDORO (Sport Boys)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.