ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | NL North/South | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
5521,6232.9423342.21%14125.54%17832.25%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chesterfield463151010665+4198WLLL23193165292312294136
2Barnet46268129160+3186WWXX23164350232310494137
3Bromley46221597349+2481LWWX2313644526239952823
41Altrincham462211138459+2577WWOW2314455426238783033
51Solihull Moors462113127162+976WLWW23106734242311753738
6Gateshead46229158864+2475WLWL23125647282310494136
7FC Halifax461914135850+871WXOL23810530272311482823
8Aldershot Town46209177483-969XWLL23127443332382133150
9Southend United1462112137045+2565LWWW2313374421238962624
10Oldham Athletic461518136360+363LXOX236983330239953030
11Rochdale461614166964+562WOXX2398637262376103238
12Hartlepool United46179207082-1260WXLW23113934332366113649
133Eastleigh461611197387-1459LWWW2386940452385103342
14Maidenhead United461513186067-758LWWX2398631252365122942
15Dagenham & Redbridge461414186963+656XXLX23831237342361163229
163Wealdstone461511206072-1256WLWW23106737332355132339
17Woking461510214955-655WLWX23851029292375112026
185AFC Fylde461510217482-855LLWL2387838382373133644
191Ebbsfleet United461412205974-1554OOLL23104932262348112748
20York City461217175569-1453LWLX236983233236892336
21Boreham Wood461216185973-1452OOWW2379731282357112845
22Kidderminster Harriers461113224059-1946LLLW23481119282375112131
23Dorking Wanderers46129255485-3145LXLO23641328402365122645
24Oxford City4689295494-4033LLOL23641329392325162555
1Southend United (-10)

Results
Saturday, 20 April 2024
46Barnet4-1Kidderminster Harriers
46Chesterfield3-2Maidenhead United
46Oldham Athletic2-3Wealdstone
46Southend United1-2Rochdale
46Woking3-0AFC Fylde
46Dagenham & Redbridge3-3Aldershot Town
46Altrincham1-0Oxford City
46Gateshead2-1Bromley
46Dorking Wanderers3-4Hartlepool United
46Boreham Wood0-0Ebbsfleet United
46Eastleigh0-3FC Halifax
46Solihull Moors1-0York City
Fixtures
Play-offs
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
qfAltrincham-Gateshead
qfSolihull Moors-FC Halifax

Top Scorers
31
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh)
25+1Nicke KABAMBA (Barnet, 3p)
24
Will GRIGG (Chesterfield, 3p)
23+2Emmanuel DIESERUVWE (Hartlepool United, 4p)
22
Chris CONN-CLARKE (Altrincham, 3p)
21
Michael CHEEK (Bromley, 1p)
20
Marcus DINANGA (Gateshead)
19+1Lorent TOLAJ (Aldershot Town)
18
Harry CARDWELL (Southend United)

Nick HAUGHTON (AFC Fylde, 3p)
17
James NORWOOD (Oldham Athletic, 5p)
16+1Inih EFFIONG (Dagenham & Redbridge, 1p)

Josh REES (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Dominic POLEON (Ebbsfleet United, 1p)
15
Callum STEAD (Barnet)

Dipo AKINYEMI (York City)

Josh STOKES (Aldershot Town)
14
Josh PARKER (Oxford City, 3p)

Kairo MITCHELL (Rochdale)
13
Josh KELLY (Solihull Moors, 4p)
+1Joe GREY (Hartlepool United)

Tahvon CAMPBELL (Solihull Moors, 1p)
+1Regan LINNEY (Altrincham, 3p)

Alex NEWBY (Altrincham)