ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | Serie D | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Juventus83
2
Inter82
3
Atalanta78
4
Lazio78
5
Roma70
6
Milan66
7
Napoli62
8
Sassuolo51
9
Verona49
10
Fiorentina49
11
Parma49
12
Bologna47
13
Udinese45
14
Cagliari45
15
Sampdoria42
16
Torino40
17
Genoa39
--18
Lecce35
--19
Brescia25
--20
SPAL20
++1
Benevento86
++2
Crotone68
+3
Spezia61
+4
Pordenone58
+5
Cittadella58
+6
Chievo56
+7
Empoli54
+8
Frosinone54
9
Pisa54
10
Salernitana52
11
Venezia50
12
Cremonese49
13
Entella48
14
Ascoli46
15
Cosenza46
-16
Trapani45
-17
Perugia45
--18
Pescara45
--19
Juve Stabia41
--20
Livorno21
++1
Monza61
+2
Carrarese45
+3
Renate43
+4
Pontedera42
+5
Alessandria40
+6
Robur Siena39
+7
Novara38
+8
AlbinoLeffe39
+9
Arezzo37
+10
Juventus U2336
+11
Pro Patria32
12
Pistoiese33
13
Como32
14
Pro Vercelli31
15
Lecco28
-16
Pergolettese27
-17
Giana Erminio26
-18
Olbia25
-19
Pianese24
--20
Gozzano22

++1
Vicenza61
+2
Reggio Audace55
+3
Carpi53
+4
Südtirol-Alto Adige48
+5
Padova44
+6
Feralpi Salò44
+7
Piacenza41
+8
Triestina40
+9
Modena40
+10
Sambenedettese33
11
Fermana33
12
Virtus Verona32
13
Romagna Centro Cesena30
14
Vis Pesaro28
15
Gubbio28
-16
Ravenna27
-17
Imolese23
-18
ArzignanoChiampo22
-19
Fano21
--20
Rimini21
++1
Reggina69
+2
Bari60
+3
Monopoli57
+4
Potenza56
+5
Ternana51
+6
Catania45
+7
Catanzaro43
+8
Teramo41
+9
Virtus Francavilla40
+10
Avellino40
11
Vibonese39
12
Viterbese39
13
Cavese38
14
Paganese36
15
Casertana36
-16
AZ Picerno32
-17
Sicula Leonzio29
-18
Bisceglie20
-19
Rende18
--20
Rieti15
Girone A
++1
Lucchese48
2
Prato47
3
Seravezza43
4
Casale43
5
Caronnese42
6
Savona36
7
Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta36
8
Borgosesia35
9
Unione Sanremo33
10
Chieri33
11
Fossano32
12
Lavagnese27
13
Bra26
14
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano26
--15
Fezzanese26
--16
Vado24
--17
Verbania23
--18
Ligorna22

Girone B
++1
Pro Sesto54
2
Legnano50
3
Scanzorosciate46
4
Arconatese44
5
Folgore Caratese43
6
NibionnOggiono42
7
Tritium42
8
Sondrio41
9
Seregno39
10
Brusaporto39
11
Virtus CiseranoBergamo35
12
Castellanzese35
13
Virtus Bolzano34
14
Ponte San Pietro33
15
Caravaggio32
16
Villa d'Almè29
--17
Levico Terme28
--18
Milano City22
--19
Dro17
--20
Inveruno17
Girone C
++1
Campodarsego54
2
Legnago Salus49
3
Ambrosiana48
4
Clodiense47
5
Mestre45
6
Adriese44
7
Union Feltre44
8
Cartigliano42
9
Cjarlins Muzane42
10
Luparense37
11
Caldiero Terme37
12
Este36
13
Chions35
14
Belluno34
15
Delta Rovigo31
16
Montebelluna30
--17
Vigasio30
--18
Tamai22
--19
San Luigi21
--20
Villafranca17
Girone D
++1
Mantova51
2
Fiorenzuola44
3
Correggese41
4
Calvina41
5
Fanfulla40
6
Lentigione40
7
Mezzolara36
8
Forlì32
9
Sporting Franciacorta31
10
Breno30
11
Sasso Marconi Zola29
12
Vigor Carpaneto29
13
Progresso29
14
Sammaurese26
--15
Crema25
--16
Ciliverghe Mazzano25
--17
Alfonsine22
--18
Savignanese21

Girone E
++1
Grosseto52
2
Monterosi50
3
Grassina46
4
Albalonga45
5
Montevarchi40
6
Scandicci39
7
Foligno36
8
Aglianese34
9
Gavorrano34
10
Flaminia34
11
Cannara33
12
Sporting Trestina33
13
Sangiovannese32
14
San Donato Tavarnelle31
--15
Pomezia26
--16
Bastia26
--17
Ponsacco17
--18
Tuttocuoio16
Girone F
++1
Matelica55
2
Campobasso52
3
San Nicolò52
4
Recanatese48
5
Pineto43
6
Vastese42
7
Olympia Agnonese40
8
Montegiorgio38
9
Tolentino36
10
Porto Sant'Elpidio34
11
Vastogirardi34
12
Atletico Terme Fiuggi33
13
Real Giulianova28
14
Cattolica28
--15
Sangiustese20
--16
Avezzano20
--17
Chieti18
--18
Jesina13
Girone G
++1
Turris61
2
Ostia Mare57
3
Torres51
4
Trastevere45
5
Latte Dolce45
6
Latina39
7
Cassino39
8
Vis Artena35
9
Muravera34
10
Nuova Florida33
11
Lanusei31
12
Portici30
13
Aprilia Racing29
14
Arzachena27
--15
Città di Anagni25
--16
Tor Sapienza19
--17
Ladispoli18
--18
Budoni16

Girone H
++1
Bitonto55
2
Foggia54
3
Sorrento50
4
Audace Cerignola49
5
Casarano42
6
Taranto40
7
Gravina34
8
Fasano34
9
Gelbison34
10
Gladiator33
11
Altamura32
12
Brindisi31
13
Fidelis Andria29
14
Nocerina27
--15
Grumentum27
--16
Nardò27
--17
FC Francavilla25
--18
Agropoli14
Girone I
++1
Palermo63
2
Savoia56
3
Giugliano47
4
FC Messina46
5
Troina46
6
Acireale41
7
Licata41
8
Nola36
9
ACR Messina36
10
Biancavilla35
11
Cittanovese33
12
Castrovillari32
13
Marina di Ragusa28
14
Roccella25
--15
Marsala24
--16
Corigliano22
--17
San Tommaso21
--18
Palmese12

Transfer windows: 01 July 2019 - 02 September 2019, 02 January 2020 - 31 January 2020