ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2022

1
Atlético Tucumán29
2
Gimnasia (LP)28
3
Argentinos Juniors26
4
Racing Club24
5
Huracán24
6
Godoy Cruz24
7
River Plate22
8
Patronato22
9
Platense21
10
Unión21
11
San Lorenzo20
12
Newell's Old Boys20
13
Boca Juniors20
14
Tigre18
15
Arsenal18
16
Rosario Central18
17
Central Córdoba (SE)17
18
Barracas Central17
19
Sarmiento17
20
Estudiantes (LP)16
21
Banfield15
22
Defensa y Justicia15
23
Colón15
24
Talleres13
25
Independiente13
26
Aldosivi11
27
Vélez Sársfield10
28
Lanús7
++1
Belgrano57
+2
Instituto52
+3
San Martín (Tuc)51
+4
All Boys49
+5
Gimnasia (M)48
+6
Estudiantes (RC)48
+7
Chaco For Ever44
+8
Estudiantes (BA)44
+9
Almagro44
+10
Independiente Rivadavia42
+11
Defensores42
+12
San Martín (SJ)42
+13
Deportivo Maipú38
14
Deportivo Madryn38
15
Deportivo Riestra38
16
Brown de Adrogue38
17
Guillermo Brown38
18
Chacarita Juniors37
19
Deportivo Morón36
20
Atlético Mitre36
21
Ferro36
22
Agropecuario35
23
Gimnasia (J)35
24
Atlético Guemes34
25
Quilmes33
26
Almirante Brown33
27
San Telmo31
28
Atlanta30
29
Temperley28
30
Alvarado28
31
Nueva Chicago27
32
Villa Dálmine27
33
Atlético Rafaela26
34
Flandria25
35
Tristan Suárez24
--36
Sacachispas24
--37
Santamarina24
+1
Colegiales21
2
Talleres (RE)19
3
Deportivo Armenio17
4
Comunicaciones17
5
Defensores Unidos16
6
Deportivo Merlo16
7
Ituzaingó15
8
Acassuso13
9
UAI Urquiza12
10
Fénix12
11
San Miguel12
12
Cañuelas9
13
Los Andes8
14
Villa San Carlos7
15
JJ Urquiza7
16
Argentino Quilmes7
17
Dock Sud7
+1
Olimpo48
+2
Villa Mitre41
+3
Estudiantes (SL)35
+4
Argentino MM34
+5
Juventud Unida USL33
+6
Sol de Mayo31
+7
Sansinena31
+8
Independiente Chivilcoy30
9
Ciudad de Bolívar30
10
Cipolletti29
11
Huracán Las Heras29
12
Ferro de General Pico27
13
Sportivo Peñarol23
14
Camioneros23
15
Circulo Deportivo21
16
Liniers20
17
Desamparados20

+1
Racing Córdoba50
+2
Sarmiento Resistencia47
+3
San Martín (FSA)41
+4
Central Norte41
+5
Gimnasia y Tiro37
+6
Douglas Haig36
+7
Gimnasia (CdU)35
+8
Sportivo Las Parejas34
9
Sportivo Belgrano32
10
Crucero del Norte28
11
Juventud Antoniana27
12
Defensores (VR)23
13
Boca Unidos21
14
Unión Sunchales19
15
Atlético Paraná19
16
Defensores (P)17
17
Juventud Unida (G)16

Transfer windows: 05 July 2021 - 26 September 2021, 21 January 2022 - 19 February 2022