ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Boca Juniors48
2
River Plate47
3
Vélez Sársfield39
4
Racing Club39
5
Argentinos Juniors39
6
Defensa y Justicia36
7
Lanús36
8
San Lorenzo36
9
Rosario Central36
10
Newell's Old Boys35
11
Arsenal34
12
Talleres34
13
Estudiantes (LP)30
14
Independiente29
15
Atlético Tucumán29
16
Unión27
17
Banfield26
18
Central Córdoba (SE)26
19
Gimnasia (LP)23
20
Patronato23
21
Huracán22
22
Aldosivi22
23
Colón18
24
Godoy Cruz18
Zona A
1
Atlanta38
2
Estudiantes (RC)37
3
Estudiantes (BA)36
4
Temperley32
5
Deportivo Morón32
6
Ferro31
7
Platense30
8
Agropecuario29
9
San Martín (SJ)28
10
Belgrano27
11
Alvarado26
12
Guillermo Brown25
13
Independiente Rivadavia23
14
Barracas Central21
15
Atlético Mitre17
16
Nueva Chicago16
Zona B
1
San Martín (Tuc)44
2
Defensores41
3
Sarmiento34
4
Deportivo Riestra33
5
Tigre28
6
Atlético Rafaela28
7
Gimnasia (M)27
8
Villa Dálmine26
9
Instituto25
10
Brown de Adrogue24
11
Quilmes24
12
Chacarita Juniors24
13
Almagro23
14
All Boys22
15
Santamarina20
16
Gimnasia (J)19

+1
Tristan Suárez17
2
Comunicaciones16
3
UAI Urquiza16
4
JJ Urquiza15
5
Acassuso14
6
Villa San Carlos13
7
Almirante Brown12
8
Flandria11
9
Los Andes11
10
Colegiales10
11
San Telmo9
12
Defensores Unidos9
13
San Miguel9
14
Argentino Quilmes8
15
Sacachispas8
16
Deportivo Armenio7
17
Talleres (RE)6
18
Fenix2
Zona 1
+1
Atlético Guemes38
+2
Sarmiento Resistencia36
+3
Chaco For Ever35
+4
Sportivo Las Parejas33
+5
Central Norte32
+6
Defensores (P)31
7
Douglas Haig31
8
Defensores (VR)29
9
Crucero del Norte29
10
Unión Sunchales28
11
Boca Unidos26
12
Juventud Unida (G)22
13
San Martín (FSA)21
14
Sportivo Belgrano20
--15
Gimnasia (CdU)18
Zona 2
+1
Villa Mitre39
+2
Deportivo Maipú39
+3
Huracán Las Heras35
+4
Deportivo Madryn32
+5
Ferro de General Pico31
+6
Juventud Unida USL31
7
Sansinena31
8
Olimpo27
9
Camioneros25
10
Estudiantes (SL)25
11
Cipolletti25
12
Desamparados24
13
Circulo Deportivo24
14
Sportivo Peñarol22
--15
Sol de Mayo17

Transfer windows: 03 July 2019 - 24 September 2019, 20 January 2020 - 19 February 2020