ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Argentinos Juniors30
2
Boca Juniors29
3
Lanús29
4
Vélez Sársfield28
5
River Plate27
6
Arsenal27
7
Rosario Central26
8
Racing Club26
9
San Lorenzo26
10
Newell's Old Boys25
11
Atlético Tucumán25
12
Talleres24
13
Estudiantes (LP)24
14
Defensa y Justicia21
15
Independiente21
16
Banfield20
17
Unión20
18
Central Córdoba (SE)18
19
Colón16
20
Huracán15
21
Gimnasia (LP)14
22
Patronato13
23
Aldosivi12
24
Godoy Cruz9
Zona A
1
Atlanta28
2
Estudiantes (RC)28
3
Platense28
4
Temperley25
5
San Martín (SJ)24
6
Estudiantes (BA)23
7
Alvarado20
8
Agropecuario19
9
Deportivo Morón19
10
Independiente Rivadavia18
11
Guillermo Brown18
12
Ferro18
13
Barracas Central17
14
Belgrano15
15
Atlético Mitre15
16
Nueva Chicago10
Zona B
1
San Martín (Tuc)34
2
Sarmiento30
3
Defensores26
4
Tigre22
5
Deportivo Riestra22
6
Atlético Rafaela21
7
Instituto20
8
Villa Dálmine18
9
Gimnasia (J)17
10
Gimnasia (M)17
11
Quilmes16
12
Chacarita Juniors16
13
Santamarina15
14
Brown de Adrogue15
15
Almagro15
16
All Boys12

+1
Almirante Brown33
2
Villa San Carlos30
3
Comunicaciones29
4
Talleres (RE)29
5
JJ Urquiza28
6
Tristan Suárez26
7
San Telmo26
8
Los Andes25
9
Defensores Unidos25
10
Deportivo Armenio23
11
Flandria22
12
Acassuso21
13
UAI Urquiza21
14
Argentino Quilmes19
15
San Miguel16
16
Fenix16
17
Colegiales10
18
Sacachispas10
Zona 1
+1
Chaco For Ever24
+2
Atlético Guemes23
+3
Douglas Haig22
+4
Sarmiento Resistencia22
+5
Boca Unidos21
+6
Sportivo Las Parejas19
7
Central Norte18
8
San Martín (FSA)18
9
Defensores (P)18
10
Unión Sunchales18
11
Defensores (VR)17
12
Sportivo Belgrano17
13
Crucero del Norte16
14
Juventud Unida (G)15
--15
Gimnasia (CdU)9
Zona 2
+1
Deportivo Maipú27
+2
Huracán Las Heras26
+3
Villa Mitre23
+4
Deportivo Madryn22
+5
Ferro de General Pico21
+6
Sansinena21
7
Cipolletti18
8
Estudiantes (SL)18
9
Sportivo Peñarol17
10
Camioneros17
11
Circulo Deportivo16
12
Sol de Mayo15
13
Desamparados13
14
Juventud Unida USL12
--15
Olimpo12