ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | squads | Pohár FAČR

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Slavia Praha58
2
Viktoria Plzeň50
3
Jablonec40
4
Baník Ostrava38
5
Mladá Boleslav37
6
1.FC Slovácko37
7
Slovan Liberec36
8
České Budějovice36
9
Sparta Praha35
10
Sigma Olomouc32
11
Bohemians 190527
12
FK Teplice24
13
MFK Karviná23
-14
FC Zlín22
-15
SFC Opava17
--16
Příbram14
++1
FK Pardubice38
+2
Vysočina Jihlava 35
+3
Zbrojovka Brno34
4
Dukla Praha31
5
Hradec Králové31
6
Viktoria Žižkov29
7
Ústí nad Labem26
8
SK Líšeň24
9
Fotbal Trinec22
10
MFK Chrudim21
11
Slavoj Vyšehrad20
12
SK Prostějov19
13
FK Varnsdorf15
14
Vlasim14
--15
Vítkovice10
--16
Baník Sokolov7
A
++1
FK MAS Táborsko41
2
Sparta Praha B39
3
Písek32
4
Viktoria Plzeň B31
5
Králův Dvůr28
6
Slavia Praha B26
7
Motorlet Praha26
8
Loko Vltavín26
9
Domažlice22
10
Admira Praha20
11
TJ Štěchovice19
12
Karlovy Vary17
13
Příbram B16
--14
SK Benešov16
--15
Sokol Hostouň15
--16
SK Rakovník7
B
++1
Jablonec B36
2
SK Zápy35
3
Mladá Boleslav B30
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou30
5
Sokol Živanice29
6
Slovan Velvary27
7
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí25
8
Hradec Králové B24
9
Bohemians 1905 B24
10
Zbuzany23
11
FK Přepeře23
12
Dukla Praha B20
13
Slovan Liberec B17
--14
FK Pardubice B16
--15
FK Teplice B13
--16
Sokol Brozany9
++1
FK Blansko36
2
Frýdek-Místek34
3
Odra Petřkovice34
4
SK Uničov33
5
Slovan Rosice32
6
Baník Ostrava B31
7
Slavia Kroměříž30
8
Sigma Olomouc B29
9
Vrchovina28
10
MFK Vyškov24
11
Velké Meziříčí23
12
Viktoria Otrokovice22
13
1.SC Znojmo20
14
Hlucín18
15
ČSK Uherský Brod 18
16
1.FC Slovácko B18
--17
FC Zlín B14
--18
Dolní Benešov6

Transfer windows: 21 June 2019 - 08 September 2019, 26 January 2020 - 22 February 2020