ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | squads | Pohár FAČR

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Slavia Praha85
2
Viktoria Plzeň76
3
Sparta Praha60
4
Jablonec51
5
Slovan Liberec51
6
Baník Ostrava47
7
České Budějovice43
8
Bohemians 190542
9
1.FC Slovácko42
10
Mladá Boleslav40
11
Sigma Olomouc40
12
FK Teplice38
13
FC Zlín33
-14
MFK Karviná27
-15
SFC Opava25
--16
Příbram25
++1
FK Pardubice70
+2
Zbrojovka Brno64
+3
Dukla Praha56
4
Hradec Králové51
5
Vysočina Jihlava 49
6
Viktoria Žižkov46
7
Ústí nad Labem38
8
SK Líšeň35
9
SK Prostějov35
10
Vlasim34
11
MFK Chrudim33
12
Fotbal Trinec31
13
Slavoj Vyšehrad30
14
Baník Sokolov26
--15
FK Varnsdorf25
--16
Vítkovice17
A
1
FK MAS Táborsko41
2
Sparta Praha B39
3
Písek32
4
Viktoria Plzeň B31
5
Králův Dvůr28
6
Slavia Praha B26
7
Motorlet Praha26
8
Loko Vltavín26
9
Domažlice22
10
Admira Praha20
11
TJ Štěchovice19
12
Karlovy Vary17
13
Příbram B16
14
SK Benešov16
15
Sokol Hostouň15
16
SK Rakovník7
B
1
Jablonec B36
2
SK Zápy35
3
Mladá Boleslav B30
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou30
5
Sokol Živanice29
6
Slovan Velvary27
7
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí25
8
Hradec Králové B24
9
Bohemians 1905 B24
10
FK Přepeře23
11
Zbuzany23
12
Dukla Praha B20
13
Slovan Liberec B17
14
FK Pardubice B16
15
FK Teplice B13
16
Sokol Brozany9
1
FK Blansko36
2
Frýdek-Místek34
3
Odra Petřkovice34
4
SK Uničov33
5
Slovan Rosice32
6
Baník Ostrava B31
7
Slavia Kroměříž30
8
Sigma Olomouc B29
9
Vrchovina28
10
MFK Vyškov24
11
Velké Meziříčí23
12
Viktoria Otrokovice22
13
1.SC Znojmo20
14
Hlucín18
15
ČSK Uherský Brod 18
16
1.FC Slovácko B18
17
FC Zlín B14
18
Dolní Benešov6

Transfer windows: 21 June 2019 - 08 September 2019, 26 January 2020 - 22 February 2020