ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | squads | ÖFB Cup

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
FC Salzburg44
2
LASK42
3
SK Rapid Wien32
4
Wolfsberger AC31
5
SK Sturm Graz28
6
TSV Hartberg28
7
FK Austria21
8
SCR Altach19
9
SKN St.Pölten15
10
Admira14
11
SV Mattersburg14
--12
Wattens12
++1
SV Ried38
2
Austria Klagenfurt35
3
SK Vorwärts Steyr25
4
SV Lafnitz24
5
Austria Lustenau23
6
Wacker Innsbruck23
7
FC Juniors OÖ22
8
FC Dornbirn21
9
SKU Amstetten21
10
FC Liefering20
11
GAK18
12
Blau-Weiss Linz18
13
FK Austria[A]17
--14
FAC17
--15
SV Horn16
--16
Kapfenberg14
+1
FC Mannsdorf38
2
SK Rapid Wien[A]35
3
ASK Ebreichsdorf30
4
Wiener Sportklub29
5
SV Stripfing27
6
Wiener Linien23
7
Wiener Neustadt22
8
ASV Drassburg22
9
SC Neusiedl22
10
Wiener Viktoria21
11
SV Mattersburg[A]19
12
Bruck/Leitha18
13
FC Mauerwerk17
--14
Traiskirchen15
--15
Admira Amateure13
--16
Leobendorf8

+1
SK Sturm Graz[A]33
2
Union Gurten30
3
SV Allerheiligen30
4
Hertha Wels29
5
St. Anna/Aigen28
6
Bad Gleichenberg28
7
FC Gleisdorf 0926
8
Wolfsberger AC[A]26
9
UVB Vöcklamarkt26
10
SC Weiz24
11
DSC22
12
Kalsdorf20
13
SV Ried II15
--14
ATSV Wolfsberg14
--15
FC Wels6
--16
ATSV Stadl-Paura4
Salzburg
1
SAK 191452
2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden42
3
SV Seekirchen29
4
USK Anif27
5
SV Wals-Grünau24
6
TSV St.Johann24
7
SV Grödig23
8
Austria Salzburg18
9
SV Kuchl13
10
SK Bischofshofen1
Tirol
1
SV Wörgl36
2
SC Schwaz33
3
Reichenau/Union29
4
SV Hall28
5
FC Kitzbühel27
6
SC Imst27
7
Telfs26
8
FC Kufstein21
9
FC Zirl12
10
Wacker Innsbruck[A]9

Vorarlberg
1
Dornbirner SV38
2
VfB Hohenems33
3
SC Bregenz30
4
SCR Altach[A]29
5
FC Langenegg28
6
SC Röthis21
7
Wolfurt20
8
FC Lauterach18
9
Austria Lustenau[A]17
10
Rot-Weiss Rankweil13