ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ESP2023/24
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | squads | Copa del Rey

Season archive

1
Real Madrid78
2
Barcelona70
3
Girona65
4
Atlético Madrid61
5
Athletic Bilbao57
6
Real Sociedad50
7
Valencia47
8
Real Betis45
9
Villarreal39
10
Getafe39
11
Osasuna39
12
Las Palmas37
13
Sevilla34
14
Alavés32
15
Mallorca31
16
Rayo Vallecano31
17
Celta Vigo28
18
Cádiz25
19
Granada17
20
Almería14
1
Leganés62
2
Espanyol58
3
Eibar58
4
Valladolid58
5
Sporting Gijón55
6
Real Oviedo55
7
Racing Ferrol54
8
Elche54
9
Racing Santander53
10
Burgos53
11
Levante51
12
Tenerife45
13
Huesca42
14
Zaragoza42
15
Eldense42
16
Alcorcón40
17
Cartagena39
18
Mirandés38
19
Amorebieta37
20
Albacete36
21
FC Andorra35
22
Villarreal B33
1
Deportivo64
2
Barcelona Atlètic58
3
Gimnàstic57
4
Celta Fortuna57
5
Ponferradina56
6
Cultural Leonesa52
7
Arenteiro48
8
Unionistas45
9
Lugo40
10
Real Sociedad B40
11
Tarazona39
12
Fuenlabrada38
13
Osasuna Promesas37
14
Real Unión36
15
Sabadell34
16
Sestao River34
17
Cornellà34
18
Teruel32
19
Rayo Majadahonda27
20
SD Logroñés27

1
Castellón72
2
Córdoba64
3
Ibiza63
4
Málaga61
5
Ceuta53
6
Recreativo Huelva52
7
Real Murcia50
8
Antequera47
9
Alcoyano45
10
Intercity42
11
Atlético Madrid B42
12
Algeciras42
13
Real Madrid Castilla38
14
Mérida38
15
San Fernando35
16
Atlético Sanluqueño35
17
Linares32
18
Melilla24
19
Atlético Baleares23
20
Recreativo Granada15

Grupo 1
1
Pontevedra64
2
Ourense CF64
3
Zamora59
4
Guijuelo48
5
Langreo46
6
Rayo Cantabria45
7
Coruxo42
8
Compostela41
9
Real Avilés38
10
Valladolid B38
11
Deportivo Fabril37
12
Marino36
13
Racing Villalbés34
14
Gimnástica Torrelavega34
15
Real Oviedo Vetusta30
16
CD Cayón30
17
Covadonga29
18
Arandina28
Grupo 2
1
Athletic B75
2
Barakaldo67
3
Logroñés62
4
Deportivo Aragón55
5
Utebo55
6
Alavés B49
7
Real Sociedad C43
8
Gernika43
9
Calahorra40
10
Tudelano39
11
Barbastro38
12
Arenas de Getxo36
13
Mutilvera33
14
Izarra33
15
San Juan29
16
Valle de Egüés21
17
Náxara21
18
Brea21
Grupo 3
1
Lleida57
2
Badalona Futur56
3
Hércules56
4
Europa54
5
Sant Andreu53
6
Terrassa46
7
Torrent44
8
Espanyol B43
9
Valencia Mestalla42
10
CE Andratx42
11
Peña Deportiva41
12
Alzira39
13
Atlético Saguntino38
14
Formentera37
15
Cerdanyola del Vallès36
16
Penya Independent31
17
Manresa26
18
La Nucia18

Grupo 4
1
Sevilla Atlético61
2
Yeclano56
3
Marbella52
4
Orihuela50
5
Betis Deportivo50
6
Estepona47
7
Águilas45
8
La Unión Atlético42
9
Linense41
10
Atlético Antoniano41
11
UCAM Murcia40
12
Mar Menor39
13
Manchego36
14
Cádiz CF Mirandilla35
15
San Roque de Lepe35
16
Vélez32
17
El Palo31
18
Cartagena B20
Grupo 5
1
Gimnástica Segoviana55
2
Numancia54
3
San Sebastián52
4
Atlético Paso50
5
Getafe B50
6
Unión Adarve45
7
Illescas43
8
Talavera43
9
Guadalajara43
10
Cacereño42
11
Ursaria41
12
Villanovense40
13
Llerenense38
14
Navalcarnero37
15
UD San Fernando36
16
Badajoz34
17
Mensajero25
18
Montijo23

Transfer windows: 01 July 2024 - 02 September 2024, 02 January 2025 - 31 January 2025