ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2020/21

1
Zenit17
2
Spartak17
3
CSKA16
4
PFC Sochi15
5
Dinamo14
6
Lokomotiv12
7
Rostov11
8
FK Krasnodar11
9
Rubin11
10
Ural10
11
Akhmat10
12
Arsenal8
-13
Tambov7
-14
Ufa5
--15
Khimki3
--16
Rotor2
++1
FC Orenburg27
++2
Krylia Sovetov22
+3
Spartak-222
+4
Olimpiec22
5
Neftekhimik21
6
Veles21
7
Chayka18
8
Baltika18
9
Alania17
10
SKA-Khabarovsk16
11
Tekstilschik16
12
Dinamo Bryansk15
13
Torpedo15
14
FK Krasnodar-215
15
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk14
16
Volgar Astrakhan11
17
Fakel11
--18
Akron Tolyatti8
--19
Chertanovo7
--20
Shinnik6
--21
Tom3
--22
Irtysh2
++1
Kuban Kholding16
2
Kuban15
3
Legion-Dinamo15
4
Anzhi14
5
SKA Rostov13
6
Mashuk-KMV11
7
Forte Taganrog10
8
Spartak Nalchik10
9
Chernomorets10
10
Dinamo Stavropol10
11
Druzhba Maikop8
12
Makhachkala7
13
FK Krasnodar-37
14
Biolog-Novokubansk4
15
Inter Cherkessk4
16
Yessentuki3
--17
Tuapse1

++1
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi18
2
Tver16
3
Rodina14
4
Dinamo-213
5
Murom13
6
Lokomotiv-Kazanka12
7
Leningradets10
8
Luki-Energiya9
9
Enamya Truda9
10
Zenit Irkutsk8
11
Zenit-28
12
Torpedo Vladimir8
13
Smolensk8
14
Zvezda SPb4
15
Kolomna2
--16
Chita1
++1
Khimik-Arsenal15
2
Sokol14
3
Ryazan13
4
Kvant13
5
Salyut Belgorod13
6
Kaluga12
7
Metallurg Lipetsk11
8
Strogino10
9
Khimki-M9
10
Saturn8
11
Krasnyi7
12
Metallurg Vidnoye6
13
Avangard6
14
Znamya Noginsk5
15
Sakhalin4
--16
Fakel-M0
++1
Volga Ulyanovsk16
2
Tyumen16
3
KamAZ15
4
Volna15
5
Novosibirsk12
6
Zvezda Perm11
7
Dinamo Barnaul10
8
Chelyabinsk9
9
Ural-29
10
Zenit-Izhevsk7
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad4
12
FC Orenburg-24
13
Nosta3
14
Lada Tolyatti3
--15
Krylia Sovetov-20

Transfer windows: 11 June 2019 - 02 September 2019, 22 January 2020 - 21 February 2020