ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
Premier League | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10383.80330.00%330.00%440.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Eastern220061+56WW--000000220061
2+2Southern District211053+24XW--110031101022
3=Lee Man211064+24XW--211064000000
4-3Kitchee211072+54XW--211072000000
5-3R&F210145-13LW--100104110041
6+4Happy Valley210115-43WL--000000210115
7+2Tai Po201125-31XL--100114101011
8-1Hong Kong Pegasus201135-21XL--101011100124
9-3Yuen Long201134-11XL--100112101022
--10-2Hong Kong Rangers200214-30LL--100101100113

Top Scorers
4+1Michaël N'DRI (Lee Man, 1p)
2+1Charles LOKOLINGOY (Hong Kong Pegasus)
+1SANDRO (Tai Po, 1p)

James HA (Southern District)
+1TSANG Tsz (Yuen Long)
+1Manuel BLEDA (Kitchee)
+1CLAYTON Michel AFONSO (Eastern)
1
CLEITON de Oliveira (Kitchee)

FERNANDO Augusto (Kitchee, 1p)

MARCOS GONDRA Krug (Hong Kong Pegasus)
+1WANG Ruei (Yuen Long)

FERNANDO RECIO Comi (Lee Man)

JEAN Diego MOSER (Eastern)

Yiu AU YEUNG (Hong Kong Rangers)

GIOVANE Alves (R&F)
+1Jared LUM (Kitchee)
+1BETO (Southern District)

LEUNG Nok (R&F)
+1DIEGO ELI Moreira (Eastern)
+1CHUNG Wai (Eastern)

Zhi-Gin LAM (R&F)

CHAN Kwong (Southern District)
+1Travis MAJOR (Southern District)
+1EVERTON CAMARGO (Eastern)
+1Manuel GAVILÁN (Happy Valley)

WELLINGSSON de Souza (Kitchee)
+1GIL (Lee Man)

TIAGO de Leonco (R&F)

LUCAS ESPÍNDOLA da Silva (Kitchee)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
2Kitchee2-2Yuen Long

44Lum
56Wang
59Bleda
69Tsang
2R&F0-4Eastern


45Diego Eli

86Clayton Afonso

87Everton Camargo

90Chung
Sunday, 15 September 2019
2Hong Kong Rangers0-1Happy Valley


57Gavilán
2Lee Man2-2Southern District

27(p)N'Dri
3Major
50Gil
90Beto
Monday, 16 September 2019
2Hong Kong Pegasus1-1Tai Po

90Lokolingoy
64Sandro