ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier League
latest | squads | Cup

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521072.051834.62%1426.92%2038.46%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Ararat12732176+1124WWWO541091732285
2=Ararat-Armenia11632165+1121LWWO5311134632131
3-2Alashkert11632128+421WWWL622255541073
4+1Lori FC126241212+020LWWX731366531166
5+1Noah125431911+819WWXX6231106631295
6-2Urartu104331310+315LXLW420265623175
7=Van13328715-811OLLL720557612328
8+1Shirak12138830-226OLWL60241116114719
9-1Pyunik11056310-75LLLX604225501415
10=Gandzasar000000+00LLWL000000000000

Results
Sunday, 21 February 2021
6Ararat2-0Urartu
6Ararat-Armenia2-1Pyunik
Wednesday, 24 February 2021
4Shirak0-0Van
7Lori FC0-1Alashkert
Thursday, 25 February 2021
5Ararat1-0Ararat-Armenia
Fixtures
Sunday, 28 February 2021
16Alashkert-Lori FC
16Noah-Gandzasar
Monday, 1 March 2021
16Shirak-Pyunik
16Ararat-Van
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
16Ararat-Armenia-Urartu

Top Scorers
7Jonel DÉSIRÉ (Urartu, 1p)
5Mory KONÉ (Ararat, 1p)
Uroš NENADOVIĆ (Ararat)
David DAVIDYAN (Alashkert)
4Wilfried EZA (Van, 1p)
MAILSON Lima (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)
Wbeymar ANGULO (Ararat-Armenia, 3p)
Vladimir AZAROV (Noah, 3p)
3ALEX OLIVEIRA (Noah)
Rokas KRUŠNAUSKAS (Gandzasar)
CLAUDIR Marini (Lori FC)
Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Alashkert, 2p)
Artem SIMONYAN (Noah, 1p)
Yusuf OTUBANJO (Ararat-Armenia, 1p)
2JEISSON Enrique (Ararat-Armenia)
Artyom MIKAELYAN (Shirak)
Djimy ALEXIS (Lori FC)
Edgar MOVSISYAN (Van)
OGANA Ugochukwu (Ararat-Armenia)
SANÁ GOMES (Noah)
Evgeni KOBZAR (Urartu, 1p)
Dan SPĂTARU (Ararat-Armenia)
Gegham HARUTYUNYAN (Gandzasar, 1p)
DAVID BOLLO (Ararat-Armenia)
Maksim MAIROVICH (Noah)
David KHURTSIDZE (Ararat)
Almog OHAYON (Lori FC)
Mihran MANASYAN (Van)