ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Helsingør | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 14 | +41 | 44 | WWWW | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | ||
2 | Vanløse | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 30 | LLWL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | ||
3 | Brønshøj | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 29 | LWWW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
4 | HIK | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 27 | XXLW | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | ||
5 | Frem | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 25 | XWXW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Avarta | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 24 | XLWW | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | ||
7 | B93 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 20 | XXWL | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12 | ||
8 | Hillerød | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 19 | WLLL | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 16 | ||
9 | FA 2000 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 19 | LLXL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||
10 | Holbæk B&I | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 17 | OLLW | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||
11 | Slagelse | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 13 | OWLL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | ||
12 | Skovshoved | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 12 | WWLL | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
18 | Nicolas MORTENSEN (Helsingør, 1p) |
15 | Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør, 1p) |
10 | Tonni ADAMSEN (Frem) |
9 | Oliver CARRARA (Avarta) |
Anders HOLST (Helsingør, 3p) | |
8 | Andreas KIEL (HIK) |
7 | Daniel STÜCKLER (B93, 3p) |
Christoffer THRANE (Slagelse, 1p) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000, 2p) | |
6 | Kevin BECHMANN TIMM (Brønshøj, 1p) |
Oskar HØYBYE (Vanløse, 1p) | |
Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK, 3p) | |
5 | Rasmus SUHR (Hillerød, 1p) |
Mads BOBJERG (Holbæk B&I) | |
Daniel ANUSIC (Frem) | |
John FREDERIKSEN (Skovshoved) | |
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | |
4 | Lucas SIMONSEN (FA 2000) |
Jack CASTELIJNS (Vanløse, 2p) | |
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød, 1p) | |
Oscar CARL (FA 2000) | |
Mads RØNNE (Brønshøj) |
Saturday, 14 March 2020 | |||||
18 | Frem | - | Skovshoved | ||
18 | B93 | - | Helsingør | ||
18 | Brønshøj | - | Avarta | ||
18 | Vanløse | - | FA 2000 | ||
18 | Hillerød | - | Holbæk B&I | ||
Sunday, 15 March 2020 | |||||
18 | Slagelse | - | HIK |