ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Super
latest | squads | FA Cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1324013.036045.45%3728.03%3526.52%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Johor2216514919+3053XLWW11911261011740239
2=Pahang2212733721+1643WWXW11740217115331614
3+2Selangor2210754135+637WWLW116322116114432019
4=Kedah229763729+834LWXX116502410113261319
5+1Perak228953631+533WLWL115331816113621815
6-3Melaka United229673430+433LXWW115422213114251217
7=Terengganu227963537-230XXXW114522016113441521
8+1MISC-MIFA2282122229-726WWLL1151599113171320
9-1PKNS2256113738-121LXLL114161918111551820
10+1Felda United2247112743-1619WLXW11344191911137824
--11-1PKNP2237122240-1816LXLX11254141911128821
--12=Kuala Lumpur2242162449-2514LLLL114161520110110929

Results
Friday, 19 July 2019
22Johor3-3Terengganu
Saturday, 20 July 2019
22PKNS2-3Selangor
22Pahang4-1Melaka United
Sunday, 21 July 2019
22Perak2-1Kuala Lumpur
22Felda United5-1Kedah
22MISC-MIFA1-0PKNP

Top Scorers
14
Kpah SHERMAN (PKNS, 2p)
12+2Ifedayo OLUSEGUN (Selangor)

DIOGO Luís (Johor, 2p)
11+1Gonzalo CABRERA (Johor, 4p)
10
Patrick REICHELT (Melaka United)
9
GIANCARLO Lopes (PKNP, 1p)

FERNANDO Rodríguez (Kedah)
8+1SANDRO da Silva (Selangor, 2p)
+1Sanjar SHOAKHMETOV (Terengganu)
+1Muhammad SAFAWI (Johor, 1p)
+1Leandro VELÁZQUEZ (Johor)

GUILHERME de Paula (Kuala Lumpur, 3p)
7+1Luka MILUNOVIĆ (Melaka United)
+1Romel MORALES (PKNS)

Dickson NWAKAEME (Pahang)

Hérold GOULON (Pahang, 1p)
+2CARECA (Perak)
6
Indra MAHAYUDDIN (Kuala Lumpur)

RONALDO Henrique (Perak, 2p)

Kipré TCHÉTCHÉ (Terengganu)
+1Kei IKEDA (Felda United, 2p)
+1Jonatan BAUMAN (Kedah, 2p)