ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924852.5210554.69%4221.88%4523.44%

League table
2011OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Shakhter3219675229+2342WWWO1511403312178271917
2-1Zhetysu3219585127+2438LLWW1612133012167452115
3+2Aktobe3215985331+2234WWLL169613310166372021
4-1Lokomotiv3216795037+1333LLWL1612133515164661522
5-1Irtysh32155125050+032WLLW16122238151633101235
6=Ordabasy321110114136+528LWLO165651614166462522
7=Tobol32143154844+432WWLW16101528151642102029
8=Kaisar32105172953-2427WLWL169162018161411935
9=Taraz32105173039-925XWXL168262217162311822
10+1Atyrau32810142843-1524LWXL177551716151591127
11-1Kairat3288163049-1922XLWW167542115161312934
--12=Vostok132511162347-2416LLLW163851419162311928
1Vostok (-3)

Results
Saturday, 29 October 2011
32Shakhter2-0Lokomotiv
32Ordabasy2-4Aktobe
32Irtysh2-1Zhetysu
32Kaisar1-0Atyrau
32Kairat1-1Taraz
32Vostok1-3Tobol

Top Scorers
18
Ulugbek BAKAEV (Zhetysu, 3p)
16+2Sergei KHIZHNICHENKO (Shakhter)
12+1Sergei GRIDIN (Tobol)

Dragan BOGAVAC (Lokomotiv, 3p)
+1Malick MANÉ (Aktobe, 1p)
11
Daurenbek TAZHIMBETOV (Ordabasy)
10
Marat KHAIRULLIN (Aktobe)

Nurbol ZHUMASKALIEV (Lokomotiv)
+1Gleb MALTSEV (Irtysh, 1p)
+1Konstantin GOLOVSKOI (Kairat, 3p)
9
Zhambyl KUKEEV (Shakhter, 3p)

Georgi DASKALOV (Irtysh)
8
Andrei FINONCHENKO (Shakhter)

Ivan PERIĆ (Kaisar)
7
Tanat NUSERBAEV (Lokomotiv)

Sergei LISENKOV (Aktobe)

Igor BUGAEV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Samir BEKRIĆ (Tobol)

Nemanja JOVANOVIC (Taraz)

Artem KASYANOV (Ordabasy, 1p)
6
Konstantin ZARECHNYI (Irtysh)

Arūnas KLIMAVIČIUS (Zhetysu)