ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | 2014 | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105982.849846.67%3215.24%8038.10%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Okzhetpes2821165933+2664WWWL1412113714149052219
2Kyran2819366030+3060WWLW1410223612149142418
32Astana-642817475429+2555LWWW148242414149233015
41Kaspiy2817474426+1855LWXW141121277146261719
51Akzhaiyk2816754624+2255WLXW149232210147522414
6Vostok2814594831+1747WLXW149232916145361915
71Ekibastuz2811894035+541WLXX147432413144461622
81Sunkar28117104239+340LWWL147162322144641917
92Kyzylzhar28121154145-437LLLX146081919146172226
10Baiterek28102163452-1832WWLW145272028145091424
11Lashyn2876152342-1927LWLL145361116142391226
121CSKA2866163254-2224WLLL142391627144371627
131Bulat2872192640-1423LWLO1442813151430111325
142Gefest2863191656-4021LLLL141310528145091128
15Maxtaaral2845193362-2917LLWX1423919321422101430

Results
Sunday, 2 November 2014
29Kaspiy3-0Gefest
29Kyran3-2Vostok
29Akzhaiyk0-1Astana-64
29Maxtaaral0-2Okzhetpes
29CSKA0-2Sunkar
29Lashyn1-0Bulat
29Baiterek4-3Ekibastuz
Saturday, 8 November 2014
30Kyzylzhar0-1CSKA
30Gefest0-3Baiterek
30Sunkar0-1Akzhaiyk
30Astana-641-3Kyran
30Vostok4-1Maxtaaral
30Ekibastuz3-0Lashyn
30Okzhetpes4-1Kaspiy

Top Scorers
23
Konstantin ZADOROZHNYI (Sunkar)
22+1Alibek BULESHEV (Okzhetpes, 7p)
+1Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Kyran, 5p)
14+2Murat ├ľNAL (Kyran)
13+1Almas ARMENOV (Kaspiy)
10
Aidar ARGIMBAEV (Vostok, 3p)
+1Azamat AUBAKIROV (Ekibastuz, 3p)
+1Pavel PURYSHKIN (Astana-64, 3p)

Davit CHAGELISHVILI (Kyzylzhar)
9
Borut SEMLER (Akzhaiyk)

Roman KISMETOV (Astana-64)
+1Sabyrkhan IBRAEV (Vostok)
8
Aleksandr PETROV (Kaspiy)
7
Aleksandr BOGDANOV (Vostok)

Oleg KHROMTSOV (Kaspiy)

Binali IZATOV (CSKA)
+1Aleksei MALTSEV (Akzhaiyk, 2p)
6
Khasan ABDUKARIMOV (Okzhetpes)

Maksim FEDIN (Baiterek)

Denis PROKOPENKO (Astana-64)

Serik DOSMANBETOV (Kyzylzhar)

Kanat AKHMETOV (Baiterek)

Sabit TURABAEV (Astana-64, 1p)
+1Nikita KHOKHLOV (Okzhetpes)