ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924912.559851.04%3719.27%5729.69%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana3223454721+2673OOWL161411279169342012
2=Kairat3222557530+4571WWWX1613304212169253318
3=Irtysh32147115236+1649OLXW168442917166372319
4=Ordabasy32139104144-348WLXX169342419164661725
5=Okzhetpes32136134244-245LOWX167452418166281826
6=Aktobe3299143752-1536LLXL166552122163491630
7=Tobol32125154040+041LLLW168262317164391723
8=Atyrau32109133539-439WLWL1685320111624101528
9=Shakhter32106162540-1536LWLL16637161716439923
10+1Akzhaiyk32112192750-2335WWWL1661914281651101322
-11+1Taraz32105173342-935WWOW1682621201623111222
--12-2Zhetysu3287173753-1631LLOW1654718221633101931

Results
Saturday, 29 October 2016
32Irtysh0-0Astana
32Kairat5-0Okzhetpes
32Zhetysu0-2Akzhaiyk
32Atyrau3-0Tobol
32Ordabasy2-1Aktobe
32Taraz2-1Shakhter
Saturday, 5 November 2016
Taraz0-3Altai

Top Scorers
22+1Gerard GOHOU (Kairat)
18
Roman MURTAZAEV (Irtysh, 2p)
17+1Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 6p)
13
Malick MANÉ (Taraz, 2p)
12
Azat NURGALIEV (Astana, 3p)

Dusan SAVIC (Tobol, 1p)
10
Sergei KHIZHNICHENKO (Tobol)
+1Alexander GEYNRIKH (Ordabasy, 6p)
9
Serge BANDO N'GAMBÉ (Okzhetpes)
8
Marat KHAIRULLIN (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Volodymyr ARZHANOV (Atyrau)

Andrei ARSHAVIN (Kairat)
+1Fredy CORONEL (Akzhaiyk, 3p)

Tomáš ŠIMKOVIČ (Tobol, 4p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Astana)
7
Nikita BOCHAROV (Aktobe)
+1ISAEL da Silva (Kairat)

Przemyslaw TRYTKO (Atyrau)
6
Didar ZHALMUKAN (Aktobe, 1p)

Tanat NUSERBAEV (Astana)
+1Desley UBBINK (Shakhter)

Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Konstantin DUDCHENKO (Akzhaiyk)

Aleksei SCHETKIN (Aktobe)

Alibek BULESHEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Carlos FONSECA (Irtysh)