ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984712.379748.99%4824.24%5326.77%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana3324546622+4477WWLL1714304181610242514
2=Kairat3319596033+2762OLLL1712233612167362421
3=Tobol33158103630+653WLWO176651817169251813
4+2Ordabasy33137133844-646WWXX179262017164571827
5+2Kaisar331112103531+445WWWW165741715176561816
6-1Zhetysu331110123640-443WLOX178542318163581322
7-3Aktobe133139115147+442LLWW179443319164571828
8+2Shakhter33812132936-736OWWX16754201417179922
9=Atyrau3399153447-1336LWOW1683519161716101531
-10+1Irtysh33105182845-1735LWWL166281920174310925
--11-3Kyzylzhar33105182748-2135LLWL168351817172213931
--12=Akzhaiyk3379173148-1730LLLL1656518161723121332
1Aktobe (-6)

Results
Sunday, 11 November 2018
33Kairat0-0Shakhter
33Aktobe0-2Kaisar
33Tobol3-0Kyzylzhar
33Zhetysu3-1Akzhaiyk
33Ordabasy1-0Atyrau
33Astana4-0Irtysh
Play-offs
Friday, 16 November 2018
l1Kyran0-3Irtysh
Tuesday, 20 November 2018
l2Irtysh2-1Kyran5-1

Top Scorers
18
MARCOS Pineiro (Aktobe, 2p)
17
Aderinsola ESEOLA (Kairat)
14+3Marin TOMASOV (Astana)
13
ISAEL da Silva (Kairat)
10
Bratislav PUNOŠEVAC (Kaisar)

Aleksei SCHETKIN (Astana, 1p)
9+1Malick MANÉ (Akzhaiyk)

Andrei ARSHAVIN (Kairat, 1p)
8
Timur MULDINOV (Kyzylzhar)

Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 2p)

Babatunde ADENIJI (Atyrau)

Patrick TWUMASI (Astana, 2p)

Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Shakhter)

Roman MURTAZAEV (Astana)
7
Mathias COUREUR (Kaisar, 1p)

REYNALDO dos Santos (Aktobe)

Marat KHAIRULLIN (Atyrau, 3p)

Tanat NUSERBAEV (Tobol)

Abdoulaye DIAKHATE (Ordabasy, 6p)
6
Pavel SHABALIN (Irtysh)
5
Doru POPADIUC (Irtysh)

Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Kyzylzhar, 3p)

Erkebulan TUNGYSHBAEV (Ordabasy)

Mantas KUKLYS (Zhetysu, 1p)

Oleg KHROMTSOV (Zhetysu, 1p)

Predrag SIKIMIĆ (Atyrau)

Baktiyer ZAINUTDINOV (Astana)
+2Igor ZENKOVICH (Kaisar)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Astana)

Askhat TAGYBERGEN (Kaisar, 4p)