ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102742.494843.64%2220.00%4036.36%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Kairat2014334819+2945LLXW10811279106222110
2=Tobol2012262616+1038LWWW108021791042497
3=Astana2011363221+1136WWWL10532177106041514
4+1Shakhter209562922+732WWLW10523118104331814
5-1Ordabasy209472726+131WOLL10415914105321812
6=Zhetysu2091102728-128WLWL10514181310406915
7=Kaisar206682023-324LLWX10343109103251014
8=Taraz205871923-423WLLW1033411141025389
9=Kyzylzhar206591524-923LWOW104248810235716
--10=Kaspiy2052131534-1917LLWW1021771910316815
--11=Okzhetpes2025131638-2211LLLL10145101910118619

Results
Friday, 27 November 2020
21Tobol2-0Taraz
21Zhetysu1-2Astana
21Kaisar1-2Kyzylzhar
21Kaspiy0-4Shakhter
Monday, 30 November 2020
22Kyzylzhar0-1Astana
22Zhetysu3-0Kaspiy
22Shakhter1-0Tobol
22Okzhetpes1-3Ordabasy
22Taraz1-0Kairat

Top Scorers
12+1JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ordabasy)
10
Abat AIMBETOV (Kairat)
7
VÁGNER LOVE (Kairat)

Elguja LOBJANIDZE (Kaisar)
6
Pieros SOTIRIOU (Astana, 1p)
+2Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu)

Rúnar SIGURJÓNSSON (Astana, 3p)
5
Artjom DMITRIJEV (Okzhetpes, 1p)

Azat NURGALIEV (Tobol, 1p)
+1Arsen KHUBULOV (Shakhter, 2p)

PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Zhetysu, 1p)

Jérémy MANZORRO (Tobol)

Aidos TATTYBAEV (Shakhter)
4
Aleksei SCHETKIN (Astana)

Nurali ALIP (Kairat, 3p)

Marin TOMASOV (Astana)

Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Taraz, 1p)

TONI Brito SILVA (Taraz)

Nebojša KOSOVIĆ (Kairat)

Billal SEBAIHI (Kaspiy, 3p)

Martin TOSHEV (Zhetysu)

Askhat TAGYBERGEN (Kaisar)