ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824932.709954.40%3519.23%4826.37%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pakhtakor2623305414+4072WWWW131210285131120269
2=Lokomotiv2620425822+3664XWWL13101234121310302410
3=Nasaf2616734521+2455XXWL13931261213742199
4=Bunyodkor2615654420+2451LWOW13733261113832189
5=Mash'al26106103742-536LXLO137332213133371529
6+1Olmaliq2687113338-531XWLL138232115130581223
7-1Navbahor2693143841-330XLWW1383227111310121130
8+2Neftchi2677121926-728WLOO1364310713139919
9+2Metallurg2684144454-1028WOLX1381429221303101532
10-1Dinamo2684142539-1428XOLO135261316133281223
11-3Qizilqum2676132334-1127LOLL136431714131210620
12=Bukhara2667132343-2025XOLW13544161513139728
--13=Sogdiana2673163249-1724WLWL1352617201321101529
--14=Andijan2633201850-3212LLLX133281519130112331

Results
Friday, 7 November 2014
26Navbahor2-2Dinamo
26Bukhara1-1Lokomotiv
26Nasaf2-2Olmaliq
26Bunyodkor2-3Pakhtakor
26Metallurg4-2Mash'al
26Neftchi1-0Andijan
26Sogdiana1-0Qizilqum

Top Scorers
18+1Artur GEVORKYAN (Nasaf, 5p)
14+1Shakhboz ERKINOV (Navbahor, 3p)

Zokhir QUZIBOEV (Mash'al, 1p)
11
Farhod TADJIEV (Lokomotiv, 2p)
+2Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor)
10+2Sardor RASHIDOV (Bunyodkor)
8
Ivan NAGAEV (Lokomotiv)
+2Shakhzod NURMATOV (Metallurg)
+1Sunnatilla MAMADALIEV (Metallurg)
7
Ilhom SHOMURODOV (Nasaf)

Sanat SHIKHOV (Dinamo)
+1Alexander GEYNRIKH (Lokomotiv)

Muidin MAMAZULUNOV (Mash'al, 1p)

Kakha MAKHARADZE (Pakhtakor, 2p)

Bakhodir PARDAEV (Pakhtakor)
6+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Pakhtakor)

Vokhid SHODIEV (Bunyodkor)

Bakhtiyor YOQUBOV (Navbahor)

Oleksandr PYSCHUR (Bunyodkor)
+1Sherzod KHAKIMOV (Neftchi)
5
Sardor RASULOV (Metallurg)

Igor KRIMETS (Pakhtakor)

Suqrob BERDIEV (Sogdiana)

Ruslan KACHUR (Navbahor, 1p)

Alisher SHOGULYAMOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Bojan MILADINOVIC (Pakhtakor, 2p)

Vladimir KOZAK (Pakhtakor)