ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824502.478446.15%4926.92%4926.92%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pakhtakor2621237618+5865WWLW131210428139133410
2=Nasaf2615834719+2853OWWL13940296136431813
3=AGMK2614753928+1149WOWL139312314135441614
4=Bunyodkor2612774336+743XLWW139222512133551824
5=Qo'qon 191226133103528+742XWLL138232312135171216
6=Sogdiana2610883432+238WXLW137512110133371322
7+2Metallurg26106103030+036LWLL135351417135351613
8=Navbahor2681172421+335XOLW13652125132651216
9-2Lokomotiv26105112838-1035OLWW137061717133551121
10=Mash'al2685132331-829WWWL134451212134181119
11=Qizilqum26510111937-1825XXWX13445111513166822
12=Surkhon2645171744-2717LLXL131571022133010722
-13=Andijan26210141638-2216LLLW13247614130671024
--14=Bukhara26111141950-3114LLXX13175142713049523

Results
Thursday, 3 December 2020
26Pakhtakor2-0Andijan
26Nasaf0-0Lokomotiv
26Qizilqum1-1Bunyodkor
26Mash'al1-0Metallurg
26AGMK3-1Bukhara
26Qo'qon 19121-1Navbahor
26Surkhon1-2Sogdiana
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
Neftchi1-3Andijan

Top Scorers
21+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 3p)
17
Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)
16
Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor, 1p)
12+1Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana, 4p)

Murod KHOLMUKHAMEDOV (Qo'qon 1912, 8p)
11
Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Bunyodkor)
9
Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)

Eren DERDIYOK (Pakhtakor)
8
Shakhzod UBAYDULLAYEV (Metallurg)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (Bunyodkor, 4p)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Navbahor)
+1Oleksandr KASYAN (Surkhon, 2p)
7+1Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (AGMK)
6
Marko STANOJEVIĆ (Nasaf)

Stanislav ANDREEV (Metallurg, 4p)

Jaloliddin MASHARIPOV (Pakhtakor)

Jamshid KHASANOV (Qizilqum, 5p)

Shakhboz ERKINOV (Bunyodkor)

Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Lokomotiv)

Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 2p)
5
Islom KENJABAEV (Nasaf, 2p)
+1Bahodir MURTAZOEV (Mash'al, 1p)

Oybek QILICHEV (Qizilqum, 3p)

Sharof MUKHIDDINOV (Nasaf)
+2Husniddin GAFUROV (AGMK)

Kirill POGREBNYAK (Lokomotiv)

Oybek BOZOROV (Nasaf)

Mate VATSADZE (AGMK)