ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Norgesmesterskapet

ROUNDR1R2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
r3Lillestrøm1-0Aalesund

45Friðjónsson

r3Moss0-3Start


37Cresswell


52(og)Strande


60Tønnessen
r3Vålerenga0-1Bodø/Glimt


90Saltnes
r3Byåsen1-2Sandefjord

62Horten
25(og)Halgunset


68Ofkir
r3Kjelsås3-3Skeidaet, p3-4

14Midtskogen
18Sa'ad

26Willumsen
84Romsaas

58Hanstad
90Buduson
r3Eidsvold Turn1-4Molde

40(p)Nesset
28Linnes


66Grødem


82Zekhnini


90Grødem
r3Gjøvik-Lyn0-7Stabæk


12Gift


19(p)Geelmuyden


32Gift


61Geelmuyden


67Azemi


86Wernersson


89Azemi
r3Sotra0-1FK Haugesund


58Samuelsen
Thursday, 30 June 2022
r3Brann6-0Fredrikstad

10(p)Castro


42Castro


47Myhre


58Myhre


87Heggebø


90Jensen Wassberg

r3Ull/Kisa0-2Ranheim


29Mehnert


51Erlien
r3Sandnes Ulf0-2Rosenborg


26Holse


59(og)Halgunset
r3KFUM1-1Sogndalaet, p4-5

72Svindland
64Ørjasæter
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
r3Jerv2-3Oddaet

17Ugland
2Ingebrigtsen

62Diallo
45Ingebrigtsen


110Jevtović
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
r3HamKam0-0Tromsøaet, p5-6
Wednesday, 28 September 2022
r3Tromsdalen0-1Bryne


48Undheim
Wednesday, 12 October 2022
r3Viking1-0Kristiansundaet

105Brekalo



Top Scorers
7
Bård FINNE (Brann)
5+1Hólmbert FRIÐJÓNSSON (Lillestrøm)
+1Cameron CRESSWELL (Start)
4+1Marcus MEHNERT (Ranheim, 2p)

Alexander DANG (Øygarden, 1p)

Kent SWALEH (Tromsdalen)
3
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga, 1p)

Alagie SANYANG (Start)

Jasse TUOMINEN (Tromsø)

Eric KITOLANO (Tromsø)
+1Mikael UGLAND (Jerv)

Runar NORHEIM (Tromsø)
+2Emmanuel GIFT (Stabæk)
+2Magnus GRØDEM (Molde, 1p)

Emil PEDERSEN (Fløy)
+1Amadou DIALLO (Jerv)

Martin OVENSTAD (Mjøndalen)

Jonas ENKERUD (HamKam)
+1Ole NESSET (Eidsvold Turn, 1p)