ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
37 | 140 | 3.78 | 16 | 43.24% | 10 | 27.03% | 11 | 29.73% |
2022 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Lion City Sailors | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 25 | WWWW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | ||
2 | Albirex Niigata | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 16 | WWXX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8 | ||
3 | 1 | Tanjong Pagar United | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | +0 | 16 | WXLL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | |
4 | 1 | Tampines Rovers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 15 | LWWX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
5 | 1 | Hougang United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 10 | OXLW | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | 1 | Balestier Khalsa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 10 | LLLW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Geylang | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 | OLLL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | ||
8 | Young Lions | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 3 | LWLL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
12 | Boris KOPITOVIĆ (Tampines Rovers, 2p) | |
9 | +1 | Reo NISHIGUCHI (Tanjong Pagar United, 1p) |
KIM Shin-wook (Lion City Sailors, 1p) | ||
8 | Kodai TANAKA (Albirex Niigata) | |
6 | Shuhei HOSHINO (Balestier Khalsa) | |
4 | ANDRÉ Francisco MORITZ (Hougang United) | |
Šime ŽUŽUL (Geylang, 1p) | ||
DIEGO Hipólito LOPES (Lion City Sailors) | ||
3 | Ryhan STEWART (Young Lions) | |
Kuraba KONDO (Balestier Khalsa) | ||
Mirko ŠUGIĆ (Tanjong Pagar United) | ||
Taufik SUPARNO (Tampines Rovers) | ||
Zikos CHUA (Young Lions) | ||
+1 | Maxime LESTIENNE (Lion City Sailors) | |
Sahil SUHAIMI (Hougang United) | ||
PEDRO Gomes BORTOLUZO (Hougang United) | ||
Tadanari LEE (Albirex Niigata) | ||
Masahiro SUGITA (Albirex Niigata) | ||
2 | Ryoya TANIGUCHI (Balestier Khalsa) | |
Ensar BRUNČEVIĆ (Balestier Khalsa) | ||
Zehrudin MEHMEDOVIĆ (Tampines Rovers) | ||
Gabriel QUAK (Lion City Sailors, 1p) | ||
Christopher VAN HUIZEN (Tampines Rovers) | ||
+1 | SONG Ui-Young (Lion City Sailors) | |
Kan KOBAYASHI (Albirex Niigata, 1p) | ||
Mohammad KHAIRUL AMRI (Tanjong Pagar United) | ||
Hazzuwan HALIM (Geylang) | ||
Jun KOBAYASHI (Albirex Niigata) | ||
Ilhan FANDI (Young Lions, 1p) | ||
Zulqarnaen SUZLIMAN (Young Lions) |
Friday, 20 May 2022 | |||||
10 | Tanjong Pagar United | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | ||
37 | Nishiguchi | ||||
Saturday, 21 May 2022 | |||||
10 | Tampines Rovers | 0-4 | Lion City Sailors | ||
39(og) | Sanizal | ||||
56 | Lestienne | ||||
67 | Song | ||||
71 | Pashia | ||||
Sunday, 22 May 2022 | |||||
10 | Geylang | 0-0 | Hougang United |