home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Lega Pro 1b

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3067262.3712641.18%9531.05%8527.78%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Spezia34171164829+1962WWWW171061268177552221
21Trapani3417985742+1560XXLW178632520179353222
31Siracusa13418974631+1559WWWL1712322910176651721
41Lanciano34159104035+554LLWO177731814178272221
5Cremonese234151094730+1749XXWX179532917176561813
61Barletta334121394338+548XWLX178632316174762022
71Südtirol-Alto Adige341113103934+546XXXL177732113174671821
8Frosinone34136154041-145LWLW17102528181734101223
9Carrarese341112114339+445WLXO179622712172691627
10Portogruaro341012124145-442LXLL174942122176382023
11Pergocrema434129133346-1340LOLO175571624177461722
12Fidelis Andria34912133738-139WOOW178362416171971322
13Feralpi Salò34911142637-1138WLOO174671318175571319
143Prato34811153644-835WXLL175482223173771421
151Triestina3498174355-1235LLLL1773727241725101631
161Latina34811153745-835LXWX176472521172781224
171Piacenza5341013114149-834XXWX173951824177462325
18Bassano Virtus34711162948-1932XXWW174491123173771825
1Siracusa (-4)
2Cremonese (-6)
3Barletta (-1)
4Pergocrema (-5)
5Piacenza (-9)

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 20 May 2012
sfl1Cremonese1-1Trapani
l1Piacenza1-0Prato
l1Latina2-0Triestina
sfl1Lanciano1-0Siracusa
Sunday, 27 May 2012
l2Prato1-0Piacenza1-1
l2Triestina2-2Latina2-4
sfl2Siracusa2-2Lanciano2-3
sfl2Trapani1-1Cremonese2-2
Sunday, 3 June 2012
fl1Lanciano1-1Trapani
Sunday, 10 June 2012
fl2Trapani1-3Lanciano2-4

Top Scorers
17
Giuseppe LE NOCI (Cremonese, 5p)
16
Leonardo PAVOLETTI (Lanciano)
15+1Felice EVACUO (Spezia, 8p)
14
Denis GODEAS (Triestina)
+1Giuseppe MADONIA (Trapani)

Fabio MAZZEO (Barletta, 1p)
13
Manuel FISCHNALLER (Südtirol-Alto Adige, 6p)
11+2Andrea PISANU (Prato, 5p)
10+1Antonio GAETA (Carrarese, 5p)

Simone CORAZZA (Portogruaro)
+1Emiliano TARANA (Feralpi Salò, 3p)

PIÀ (Pergocrema, 4p)
9
Dario BARRACO (Trapani, 3p)

JÉFFE (Latina, 3p)

Davide CARRUS (Frosinone, 5p)

Salvatore GAMBINO (Trapani)

Umberto DEL CORE (Fidelis Andria, 2p)
8+1Giovanni ABATE (Trapani)
+1Marco MANCOSU (Siracusa, 1p)
+1Matteo MERINI (Carrarese, 1p)

Antonio SCHETTER (Barletta)
+1Alessandro VOLPE (Lanciano, 2p)

Emanuele TESTARDI (Siracusa, 1p)