ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701742.483042.86%1825.71%2231.43%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Padova7421134+914WWXW421163321071
+2-1Südtirol-Alto Adige7421115+614LWWX321071421144
+3-1Triestina741276+113XWWL421143320133
+4+3Feralpi Salò7412128+413WOLW430173311155
+5+4Modena7412114+713WOLW321061420253
+6+4Carpi7412117+413WLWL431081310236
+7+4Perugia74121110+113WWWL421175320145
+8+4Mantova74031511+412WWLW3201115420246
+9-6Imolese732287+111LXWW412144320143
+10-6Sambenedettese732287+111LXWW421154311133
11-5Matelica73221212+011XLWL422085310247
12+1Legnago Salus724175+210OLXW320142404033
13-5Cesena73131011-110LWWL310256421155
14=Virtus Verona715165+18XLOW303011412154
15+2Fermana721449-57WWLL310223411226
-16-1Ravenna7205612-66LWLL320153400419
-17-1Vis Pesaro7124711-45LLOW311144401337
-18+1Gubbio7034510-53OLLX402225301235
-19-1Fano7034512-73LLLL401337302125
--20=Arezzo7025518-132XLLL300309402259

Top Scorers
5+1Simone GANZ (Mantova, 1p)

Mattia BORTOLUSSI (Cesena)
4+1Gianluca LITTERI (Triestina)

Davide BALESTRERO (Matelica)
3
Stefano SCAPPINI (Modena, 1p)

Simone DELLA LATTA (Padova)

RONALDO Pompeu (Padova, 1p)
+1Emilio VOLPICELLI (Matelica)
+1Alberto SPAGNOLI (Modena)
+2Francesco NICASTRO (Padova)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
7Carpi2-0Cesena

20Giovannini
84Marcellusi
Sunday, 25 October 2020
7Perugia2-1Vis Pesaro

51Murano
77Stramaccioni
84Dragomir
7Sambenedettese0-2Modena


71Spagnoli

88Muroni
7Triestina1-1Virtus Verona

17Litteri
81Zecchinato
7Fano1-2Mantova

90Paolini
2Di Molfetta

26Ganz
7Imolese0-1Fermana


50Boateng
7Gubbio0-0Legnago Salus
7Feralpi Salò3-0Ravenna

18Ceccarelli
28Morosini
49Scarsella
7Matelica2-2Arezzo

14Volpicelli
48Bortoletti
24Cason
58(p)Cutolo
7Padova2-0Südtirol-Alto Adige

8Nicastro
32Nicastro