ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superleague 2
Superleague | Football League | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
481122.332143.75%1122.92%1633.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11PAS Giannina8530124+818WWOW431082422042
21Apollon8521133+1017LWOW522193330040
31AE Karaiskakis84221211+114WWOL422052420279
41Apollon Larisa8422128+414WWWL4310103411225
52Platanias84131310+313WLLL521297320143
63Panachaiki833296+312LLWX421142412154
72Chania-Kissamikos832395+411WLOW300314532081
82Levadeiakos832387+111WOLW430152402235
93Doxa Drama824287+110LOWX403134421153
102Ergotelis83141215-310LWLW430196401339
11Apollon Pontou8107220-183LLWL4103174004113
12Kerkyra8008216-140LLLL3003065005210

Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
8Levadeiakos1-0Ergotelis
Sunday, 8 December 2019
8Apollon1-2AE Karaiskakis
8PAS Giannina1-0Doxa Drama
8Platanias4-0Kerkyra
8Apollon Larisa4-0Apollon Pontou
Monday, 9 December 2019
8Panachaiki0-1Chania-Kissamikos
Fixtures
Sunday, 15 December 2019
9Kerkyra-PAS Giannina
9Apollon Pontou-Panachaiki
9Doxa Drama-Ergotelis
9Chania-Kissamikos-Levadeiakos
9AE Karaiskakis-Platanias
9Apollon Larisa-Apollon

Top Scorers
5Giorgos PAMLIDIS (PAS Giannina, 2p)
Giannis LOUKINAS (Platanias)
4MIGUEL Antônio BIANCONI (Platanias)
Panagiotis MORAITIS (Panachaiki)
Joe EFFORD (Ergotelis)
THOMÁS Jaguaribe (Apollon, 2p)
Zisis CHATZISTRAVOS (AE Karaiskakis)
Nikos IOANNIDIS (Doxa Drama, 2p)
3Nikos KOUSKOUNAS (Chania-Kissamikos)
Mark SIFNEOS (Apollon Larisa, 1p)
Charles KWATENG (Ergotelis)
NILI (Platanias)
Fotis IOANNIDIS (Levadeiakos)
GUSTAVO Santos (Apollon Larisa)
Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Ergotelis)
Marko MARKOVSKI (Apollon, 1p)
Leonidas KYVELIDIS (AE Karaiskakis)
2Michalis BASTAKOS (Apollon Larisa)
Stergios PSIANOS (AE Karaiskakis)
Sandi KRIŽMAN (PAS Giannina)
Savvas SIATRAVANIS (Panachaiki, 1p)
Juan LARREA (Apollon)
Anastasios KRITIKOS (Doxa Drama)