ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kypello

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
r5Volos NFC4-0Ionikos

19Koutsias


42Koutsias


62Metaxas


79Ožegović

Wednesday, 19 October 2022
r5Kalamata2-2Panaitolikosaet, p4-3

35Rovas
29Flores

38Rovas
78Flores
r5Panserraikos5-2Panachaikiaet

40(p)Said
62Bourlakis

90Pantekidis
65Mytidis

104Mourgos


110Katsantonis


115Sofianos

r5Larisa1-2Levadeiakos

8Pedrozo
25Nikas


43Škvarka
r5Athens Kallithea1-0Veria

42Omar

r5Asteras Tripolis1-3Atromitosaet

105Pepe Castaño
94Klonaridis


112Kjartansson


120(p)Juan Muñiz
r5Almopos Aridaias0-2Lamia


26Provydakis


60Gustavo Marmentini
Thursday, 20 October 2022
r5AEK2-0PAS Giannina

6Kosidis


68(p)Mantalos

r5Panelefsiniakos1-3Apollon Pontou

34Misku
18Kalogeris


55Belevonis


71Aravidis
r5Agios Nikolaos2-0Almyros Gaziou

27(p)Vítor Barata


85Canaj

r5Kifisia1-0OFI

64Kouiroukidis

r5Ionikos Ionias0-4Apollon Paralimniou


2Gekas


14Gekas


57Elezi


90Karyofyllis


Top Scorers
4
Vangelis LATHYRIS (PAO Vardas)
3
Christos VASKOS (Panthrakikos, 2p)

Thomas VASILIOU (Ilioupoli)

Nikolaos SKONDRAS (PO Fikis, 1p)
2+2Christos ROVAS (Kalamata)

Leon PIERGIACOMI (Almyros Gaziou)

Anastasios DIMITRIADIS (Ilioupoli)

Manolis KOULOUSIAS (AEP Kozanis)

Ilias IATRIDIS (Ermis Meligous)

Michalis FRAGOULAKIS (Almyros Gaziou, 1p)

Panagiotis KYNIGOPOULOS (Athens Kallithea)

Dimitris KONTOTHANASIS (Elassonas)

Dimitris POLITIS (Ionikos Ionias)

Vasilis TRIANTAFYLLAKOS (Ilioupoli)

Fotis GOUDROUBIS (Tilykratis)

Giorgos GEORGIADIS (Apollon Paralimniou, 1p)
+1Said SAID (Panserraikos, 2p)
+1Vasilis KARYOFYLLIS (Apollon Paralimniou)

Periklis MINAS (Agios Nikolaos)

Nikos KATSIKOKERIS (Almyros Gaziou, 1p)

Stelios KRITIKOS (Panelefsiniakos)

Chariton MOULTSIAS (Elassonas)
+2Kosmas GEKAS (Apollon Paralimniou)

Giorgos TSELEPIS (AEP Kozanis)

Antonios BOURSELIS (Almyros Gaziou)

Anastasios TASIONAS (Naousa)

Vasilis FASIDIS (Veria)
+2Giorgos KOUTSIAS (Volos NFC)
+2Deiby FLORES (Panaitolikos)
+1Giannis BOURLAKIS (Panachaiki)