ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Allsvenskan
Superettan | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406002.5011849.17%5723.75%6527.08%

League table
2010OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Malmö FF3021455924+3567WWWL151311277158343217
2=Helsingborg3020554926+2365OWWW1512212711158342215
3=Örebro30164104030+1052LWXW1511132410155371620
4=Elfsborg30121175540+1547WLXL1510413713152761827
5+4Trelleborg30135123942-344WWWW159332216154291726
6-1Mjällby30111093629+743LWXW157622110154471519
7-1IFK Göteborg301010104229+1340XLLW156632512154471717
8+2Häcken30117124042-240WWLO156362022155462020
9-2Kalmar FF301010103638-240OLXW156362222154741416
10-2Djurgården30117123542-740LXXL157441917154381625
11+2AIK30105152936-735XWWW157261913153391023
12=Halmstad30105153142-1135WLLL15726221715339925
13-2GAIS3088142435-1132LLLL154741516154110919
-14+1Gefle3078153346-1329XXWL154561823153391523
--15-1Åtvidaberg3078153251-1929XLLO1546518191532101432
--16=Brommapojkarna3067172048-2825LLXL15528132315159725

Results
Sunday, 7 November 2010
30IFK Göteborg2-2Gefle
30Malmö FF2-0Mjällby
30Helsingborg0-0Kalmar FF
30Djurgården0-2Halmstad
30Elfsborg1-0GAIS
30Åtvidaberg1-1AIK
30Häcken5-0Brommapojkarna
30Trelleborg1-0Örebro
Play-offs
Wednesday, 10 November 2010
l1GIF Sundsvall0-1Gefle
Sunday, 14 November 2010
l2Gefle2-0GIF Sundsvall3-0

Top Scorers
20
Alexander GERNDT (Helsingborg, 3p)
19
Denni AVDIC (Elfsborg, 2p)
12+1Mathias RANÉGIE (Häcken)
11+1Agon MEHMETI (Malmö FF)
10
Tobias HYSÉN (IFK Göteborg)

RICARDO Henrique SANTOS (Kalmar FF)

Daniel LARSSON (Malmö FF, 2p)

Mostapha EL KABIR (Mjällby)
9
Kennedy IGBOANANIKE (Djurgården)

DANIEL Freire (Kalmar FF)

Marcus EKENBERG (Mjällby, 1p)
+1Jakob ORLOV (Gefle)
8
Erik SUNDIN (Helsingborg)
+1PAULINHO (Häcken, 3p)
7
Guillermo MOLINS (Malmö FF)

Jonas HENRIKSSON (Häcken, 1p)

ANSELMO Tadeu (Halmstad, 1p)

Paulus ROIHA (Åtvidaberg)

Andreas DRUGGE (Trelleborg, 1p)
6
Stefan ISHIZAKI (Elfsborg)

Rasmus JÖNSSON (Helsingborg)

Kristian HAYNES (Trelleborg)

Oscar MÖLLER (Åtvidaberg)

Christoffer ANDERSSON (Helsingborg)

Mohamed BANGURA (AIK)

David LÖFQUIST (Mjällby)

Johan LARSSON (Elfsborg)

Fredrik JENSEN (Trelleborg)