ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825813.198446.15%4122.53%5731.32%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Utsikten2617454726+2155LWWW139222212138232514
+2=Örgryte2614664533+1248LXWL139222611135441922
3=Lunds2613586645+2144WWLW139224723134361922
4=Motala2613585337+1644WWLW139223011134362326
5=Oddevold2612594344-141WXWL138142622134451722
6+2Norrby26106105145+636WXLL135263025135442120
7=IS Halmia26106103937+236LWWW136251920134452017
8-2Qviding26105113538-335LLWW135261520135352018
9=Oskarshamn AIK2697103945-634LWLW137512512132291433
10=Kristianstad FF2697103344-1134WLXL134451921135351423
11+1Trelleborg2688103634+232WXXL135531715133371919
--12-1Trollhättan2695124244-232WLWW134361917135262327
--13=Skövde AIK2647152950-2119LLLL132561822132291128
--14=IFK Uddevalla2636172359-3615LLLL1324712251312101134

Results
Saturday, 1 November 2014
26IS Halmia0-1Lunds
26Motala2-0Oskarshamn AIK
26Norrby4-1Utsikten
26Kristianstad FF2-1Qviding
26Skövde AIK1-3Oddevold
26IFK Uddevalla0-5Trollhättan
26Örgryte2-4Trelleborg

Top Scorers
28
Salif CAMARA-JÖNSSON (Lunds)
22+1Ibrahim ALUSHAJ (Motala)
20
Luka MIJALJEVIC (Utsikten)
19
Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 2p)
12+2Victor MOLLAPOLCI (Trollhättan)
11+3Alexander NILSSON (Trelleborg)
+2Josef DAOUD (Trollhättan)

Edin HAMIDOVIC (Skövde AIK)
+1Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Oddevold)
10
Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)
9
Noraollah AMIRI (Lunds)
+1David BENNHAGE (Trollhättan)
8
Anton AGEBJÖRN (Oskarshamn AIK)

Alexander MAGNUSSON-GLAD (Motala)

Niclas TAUBE (IS Halmia)

Joakim LENGYEL (Oskarshamn AIK)
+1Marco KOTILAINEN (Qviding)
7+1Zoran JOVANOVIC (Trelleborg)
+1Armin AGANOVIC (Kristianstad FF, 1p)

VANDINHO (Skövde AIK)
+3Alen KRASNICI (Norrby)

Jesper ANDREASSON (IFK Uddevalla, 1p)