ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ÖFB Cup

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
r2Wiener Sportklub1-3FK Austria

89Andrejevic
39(p)Monschein


56(og)Gusić


73(p)Sarkaria
r2WSG Tirol0-1FAC


41(og)Smith
r2Admira2-2Kapfenbergaet, p5-6

26Kerschbaum
47Herić

119Kerschbaum
118Musija
r2SV Horn0-3ASK Elektra


77Fürthaler


82Sen


86Sen
r2SV Lafnitz2-4Austria Klagenfurt

51(p)Kröpfl
5Mahrer

74Wendler
10Rusek


22Pink


79Rusek
Saturday, 17 October 2020
r2Wacker Innsbruck1-0SV Stripfing

87(p)Jamnig

r2LASK3-0SV Wörgl

29Eggestein


90Michorl


90Gruber

r2SKN St.Pölten0-3FC Salzburg


22Vallci


77Mwepu


89André
r2Vienna3-2SK Vorwärts Steyr

19Stehlik
57Brandstätter

39Luxbacher
90Martinovic

88Bartholomay

r2SCR Altach7-0SV Seekirchen

21Fischer


23Maderner


36Fischer


70Obasi


82Casar


84Casar


89Obasi

r2Wiener Neustadt1-5SK Rapid Wien

22Weidinger
17Knasmüllner


32Ritzmaier


45Kara


70Ritzmaier


77Arase
r2VfB Hohenems1-2SK Sturm Graz

86Wunderli
40(p)Jantscher


46Balaj
r2ASKÖ Gmünd3-4TSV Hartbergaet

17Allmayer
21Rotter

37(p)Gasser
50Rep

94(p)Gasser
83Rotter


114Ertlthaler
Sunday, 18 October 2020
r2Wolfsberger AC2-2SV Riedaet, p6-5

29Baumgartner
20Nutz

81(p)Liendl
44Ziegl
Tuesday, 3 November 2020
r2SKU Amstetten-SV Allerheiligen
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
r2Reichenau/Union-Blau-Weiss Linz

Top Scorers
4
Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)

Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg, 1p)
+1Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz)
3+1Florian JAMNIG (Wacker Innsbruck, 1p)

Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
+2Chinedu OBASI (SCR Altach)

Marvin HERNAUS (Kapfenberg)
+2Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach)
+2Markus RUSEK (Austria Klagenfurt)