ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Liga
Ekstraklasa | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3067502.4514647.71%7925.82%8126.47%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=ŁKS Łódź34201135934+2571LWXW1712412913178723021
++2=Podbeskidzie3420955323+3069LWWW171340275177552618
3=Flota Świnoujście3419965834+2466WWWX1710522713179443121
4=Sandecja34151185234+1856WWXL1710523313175661921
5=Piast Gliwice34131384531+1452LWLL178632614175751917
6+1Pogoń Szczecin34149115542+1351WWWW177733523177282019
7-1Warta Poznań34148124443+150OLWW177552821177371622
8=Górnik Łęczna34148124439+550WWWW1710342111174582328
9=Ruch Radzionków34137143432+246WLLW178541871752101625
10+1Górnik Polkowice34126163139-842OLLL1793520161733111123
11-1GKS Katowice341011134757-1041LLLL177552827173681930
12+1Kolejarz Stróze34108163043-1338LWWO1775517141733111329
13+4Dolcan Ząbki34107173339-637WWWO17629242317458916
14=ŁKS Nieciecza34107174053-1337WLLX1792629231715111130
--15=MKS Kluczbork34812143644-836WLLL1777324161715111228
--16-4KSZO Ostrowiec3499163243-1136LLWW176471715173591528
--17-1Odra Wodzisław3495202958-2932LLLL176292031173311927
--18=GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski3478192862-3429LLLL1745815271733111335

Results
Saturday, 11 June 2011
34ŁKS Nieciecza3-1Piast Gliwice
34ŁKS Łódź1-5Flota Świnoujście
34Kolejarz Stróze1-2Górnik Łęczna
34GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski0-3MKS Kluczbork
34Odra Wodzisław0-3Dolcan Ząbki
34GKS Katowice1-2Pogoń Szczecin
34Górnik Polkowice0-0Warta Poznań
34Sandecja3-1KSZO Ostrowiec
34Ruch Radzionków3-0Podbeskidzie

Top Scorers
19+3Charles UCHENNA NWAOGU (Flota Świnoujście, 4p)
15+2Arkadiusz ALEKSANDER (Sandecja, 4p)
13
Marcin MIECIEL (ŁKS Łódź, 1p)
12
Adam CIESLINSKI (Podbeskidzie, 4p)
11
Jakub KOSECKI (ŁKS Łódź, 1p)

Emil DROZDOWICZ (GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski)
+1Lukasz CICHOS (ŁKS Nieciecza)
10
Vladimír KUKOĽ (Sandecja, 1p)

Jakub BISKUP (Piast Gliwice, 2p)
+1Andrzej RYBSKI (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p)

Zbigniew ZAKRZEWSKI (Warta Poznań, 1p)
9
Piotr REISS (Warta Poznań, 2p)

Róbert DEMJAN (Podbeskidzie)
8
Mateusz PIATKOWSKI (Górnik Polkowice)
+1Ensar ARIFOVIC (Flota Świnoujście, 1p)

Bartosz IWAN (Piast Gliwice, 3p)
7
Michał CIARKOWSKI (Warta Poznań, 2p)

Janusz DZIEDZIC (GKS Katowice, 1p)

Bartosz LAWA (Pogoń Szczecin)
6
Michal STACHURSKI (KSZO Ostrowiec)
+2Dawid JARKA (Ruch Radzionków, 1p)

Jan CIOS (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p)
+1Adam FRĄCZCZAK (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p)

Dejan MILOŠESKI (Górnik Łęczna, 2p)
+1NILDO França (Górnik Łęczna)

Tomás PESÍR (Górnik Łęczna)

Bartlomiej SOCHA (Kolejarz Stróze, 2p)

MAYCON Rogerio (Piast Gliwice)