ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Liga
Ekstraklasa | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3067862.5613243.14%8929.08%8527.78%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Piast Gliwice3419785740+1764WWLW1712413415177372325
++2+2Pogoń Szczecin3418795430+2461WWLW1713133615175661815
3-1Zawisza Bydgoszcz34161174739+859LWWX179713018177461721
4+1Kolejarz Stróze3416994034+657XWWL1766520181710342016
5-2ŁKS Nieciecza34151184226+1656OLLL178632313177551913
6=Górnik Łęczna34159105037+1354OWWL1711333114174671923
7=Arka Gdynia34131295041+951LWWW178632918175662123
8+2Flota Świnoujście34121394643+349WWWW177641814175752829
9-1Ruch Radzionków34139124651-548LXXW176832820177191831
10-1Warta Poznań341210124436+846XLWW177372520175751916
11=Olimpia Grudziądz341013114641+543WLXW177732816173681825
12=Sandecja341010144246-440OLLL176472423174671823
13+1GKS Katowice34912133338-539OLLL177371915172961423
14-1Dolcan Ząbki34109154053-1339LLWW1757518191752102234
--15+1Polonia Bytom3499163751-1436WLWX175572224174491527
--16-1Wisła Płock3498173950-1135XLLL175482023174491927
--17=Górnik Polkowice3479184064-2430LXLL1765622251714121839
--18=Olimpia Elbląg34410203366-3322XWLL1744919301706111436

Results
Sunday, 27 May 2012
34Wisła Płock3-3Warta Poznań
34Górnik Łęczna0-0ŁKS Nieciecza
34Arka Gdynia0-2Pogoń Szczecin
34Górnik Polkowice0-2Polonia Bytom
34Piast Gliwice3-0Zawisza Bydgoszcz
34Dolcan Ząbki0-3Olimpia Grudziądz
34Flota Świnoujście5-1Ruch Radzionków
34Sandecja0-0GKS Katowice
34Kolejarz Stróze2-2Olimpia Elbląg

Top Scorers
18+1Wojciech KĘDZIORA (Piast Gliwice, 3p)
17
Arkadiusz ALEKSANDER (Sandecja, 4p)
15
Adrian BŁĄD (Zawisza Bydgoszcz, 1p)
14
Maciej TATAJ (Dolcan Ząbki, 1p)
12+1RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (Piast Gliwice)

Wojciech ŁUCZAK (Górnik Łęczna)

NILDO França (Górnik Łęczna, 2p)
+3RICARDINHO (Wisła Płock)

Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Polonia Bytom, 2p)
11
ANDRADINA (Pogoń Szczecin, 4p)
10
Tomasz CHAŁAS (Olimpia Elbląg, 4p)
+1Piotr REISS (Warta Poznań, 5p)

Donald DJOUSSE (Pogoń Szczecin)

Kamil BILIŃSKI (Wisła Płock)
8
Piotr KUKLIS (Arka Gdynia)

Dariusz PAWLUSINSKI (ŁKS Nieciecza)
+1Tomasz PODGÓRSKI (Piast Gliwice, 1p)

Mateusz MAK (Ruch Radzionków)