ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1A
Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902833.143741.11%2123.33%3235.56%

Play-off I
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Club Brugge103341712+546LXWL5212127512255
2+1Standard10631209+1143OXWW54101025221107
3-1Anderlecht104061215-340LLLW520368520367
4+1AA Gent1042488+039WWXL521234521254
5+1Racing Genk104421313+038WWXL532094512249
6-2Charleroi10226922-1334OLLW5122685104314

Play-off II A
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Zulte-Waregem10910358+2728WWWW54102335500125
2=KV Kortrijk106131812+619WXWL5311106530286
3+1Excel Mouscron104241816+214WXWL53111045113812
4-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven102351218-69LLLX5113575122711
5+1Waasland-Beveren102261223-118LWLW51045105122713
6-1Lierse10217725-187LLLX5014316520349

Play-off II B
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Lokeren106312111+1021XWWL53111165320105
2+1Sint-Truiden105232215+717XWWL5311147521288
3-1Antwerp104241316-314LLWW521298521248
4+1KV Oostende103522118+314WWLW5131995221129
5-1Eupen102261121-108LLLW51135105113611
6=Beerschot Wilrijk101451421-77WLLL5122685023813

Group xOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
--1 KV Mechelen000000+00----000000000000

Results
Play-offs
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
fZulte-Waregem2-2Lokerenaet, p4-3

Top Scorers
22
Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 7p)
21
Teddy CHEVALIER (KV Kortrijk, 2p)
19
Kiese THELIN (Waasland-Beveren, 7p)
16
Kaveh REZAEI (Charleroi, 5p)
15
Abdoulay DIABY (Club Brugge, 1p)
+1Łukasz TEODORCZYK (Anderlecht, 2p)
13
William OWUSU (Antwerp, 1p)

Ryota MORIOKA (Anderlecht)

Ruud VORMER (Club Brugge, 4p)
12
Zinho GANO (KV Oostende, 2p)
11+1Yuya KUBO (AA Gent)

Hassane BANDÉ (KV Mechelen)
+1Jérémy PERBET (KV Kortrijk)

WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge)

Peter OLAYINKA (Zulte-Waregem)

Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 2p)
10
Orlando SÁ (Standard)

EDMILSON Junior (Standard, 1p)
9
Henry ONYEKURU (Anderlecht)

Taiwo AWONIYI (Excel Mouscron)

Dorin ROTARIU (Excel Mouscron)

Renaud EMOND (Standard, 1p)

Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi)

Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p)
+1Richairo ZIVKOVIC (KV Oostende, 1p)
+1Selim AMALLAH (Excel Mouscron)

Mbaye LEYE (Eupen, 1p)

Joseph AKPALA (KV Oostende)