ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2022/23 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123543.164842.86%2320.54%4136.61%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Beveren1911534319+2438WOWW1072124994321910
2+1RWDM471911443519+1637WWWL1072122894231311
3-2Beerschot1911263024+635LLWW9513128106131816
4=Lommel SK1910093031-130LWWW94051215106041816
5=Lierse Kempenzonen189363839-130XWWX9612231693241523
6=Club NXT188553528+729WWWW9531201293241516
7=RSCA Futures197663430+427XLLW10343161394231817
8=Deinze197392429-524LWLL9513181510226614
9=Dender EH1953112433-918LLLL10208132393331110
10=SL 16 FC1844102036-1616LLLL913512229315814
11=Jong Genk1843112133-1215WLLW9315111391261020
--12=Excelsior Virton192892033-1314WOLL9054611102351422

Results
Friday, 20 January 2023
19Club NXT2-1Lommel SK
19Jong GenkP-PSL 16 FC
Saturday, 21 January 2023
19RWDM472-1Deinze
19Dender EH3-4Excelsior Virton
Sunday, 22 January 2023
19Beveren2-0Beerschot
19RSCA Futures3-3Lierse Kempenzonen
Tuesday, 24 January 2023
18Dender EH0-1Jong Genk
Fixtures
Friday, 27 January 2023
20Deinze-Club NXT
20Beerschot-Jong Genk
Saturday, 28 January 2023
20Lommel SK-Dender EH
20Excelsior Virton-RSCA Futures
Sunday, 29 January 2023
20Lierse Kempenzonen-RWDM47
20SL 16 FC-Beveren

Top Scorers
13Thierno BARRY (Beveren, 1p)
12Lucas STASSIN (RSCA Futures, 2p)
Leonardo ROCHA MIRAMAR (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)
10Mickaël BIRON (RWDM47, 2p)
Thibo BAETEN (Beerschot, 3p)
9Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 3p)
7Kévin HOGGAS (Beveren)
Souleymane ANNE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
Mika GODTS (Jong Genk, 1p)
6Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Beveren, 1p)
Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)
Bafodé DANSOKO (Deinze)
5Serge TABEKOU (Lierse Kempenzonen)
Nökkvi ÞÓRISSON (Beerschot)
Rafik BELGHALI (Lommel SK)
Ilyes ZIANI (SL 16 FC, 1p)
Lucas RIBEIRO COSTA (Beveren, 3p)
Adrián MARTINEZ (Lommel SK)
Stefano MARZO (Dender EH)
Lennart MERTENS (Deinze)
4Thibaud VERLINDEN (Beerschot)
Jay-Dee GEUSENS (Jong Genk, 2p)
Sekou DIAWARA (Jong Genk)
Yoessef CHALLOUK (RWDM47)
Jellert VAN LANDSCHOOT (Deinze)
CAUÊ Vinicius (Lommel SK, 1p)
Agustin ANELLO (Lommel SK)
Sander COOPMAN (Beveren)
Dylan DE BELDER (Deinze, 1p)