home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
DfB Pokal

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
r2Hamburger SV1-2VfB Stuttgartaet

16(p)Hunt
2(p)González


114Al Ghaddioui
r2Bayer Leverkusen1-0SC Paderborn 07

26Alario

r21.FC Saarbrücken3-21.FC Köln

53Schorch
70Hector

57Jurcher
84Terodde

90Jänicke

r2MSV Duisburg0-2TSG Hoffenheim


52Grillitsch


58Adamyan
r2SC Freiburg1-31.FC Union Berlin

45Koch
36Mees


87Andrich


90Gentner
r2VfL Bochum1-2Bayern München

36(og)Davies
83Gnabry


89Müller
r2Arminia Bielefeld2-3FC Schalke 04

72Klos
16Schöpf

77Soukou
25Raman


31Raman
r2SV Darmstadt 980-1Karlsruher SC


85Hofmann
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
r2SV Werder Bremen4-11.FC Heidenheim

6Rashica
45(p)Schnatterer

11Bittencourt


18Klaassen


41Friedl

r2Borussia Dortmund2-1Borussia Mönchengladbach

77Brandt
71Thuram-Ulien

80Brandt

r2Kaiserslautern2-21.FC Nürnbergaet, p6-5

8(p)Thiele
15Jager

74(p)Thiele
89Frey
r2Fortuna Düsseldorf2-1Erzgebirge Aue

45(p)Hennings
12Krüger

75Nuhu

r2St.Pauli1-2Eintracht Frankfurt

42(p)Sobota
4Dost


16Dost
r2Hertha BSC Berlin3-3Dynamo Dresdenaet, p5-4

48Lukebakio
36Koné

85(p)Duda
90(p)Ebert

120Torunarigha
107Štor
r2VfL Wolfsburg1-6RB Leipzig

89Weghorst
13(og)Bruma


55Sabitzer


58Forsberg


61Laimer


68Werner


88Werner
r2SC Verl1-1Holstein Kielaet, p8-7

45Hecker
13Serra

Top Scorers
3
Makana BAKU (Holstein Kiel)

Serdar DURSUN (SV Darmstadt 98)

Ante REBIĆ (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Silvère GANVOULA (VfL Bochum, 1p)
+1Gillian JURCHER (1.FC Saarbrücken)
+1Marcel SABITZER (RB Leipzig)
2+1Marc SCHNATTERER (1.FC Heidenheim, 2p)
+1Wout WEGHORST (VfL Wolfsburg)
+2Bas DOST (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Timmy THIELE (Kaiserslautern, 2p)
+1Hamadi AL GHADDIOUI (VfB Stuttgart)
+1Marcus THURAM-ULIEN (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
+2Timo WERNER (RB Leipzig)

Vedad IBIŠEVIĆ (Hertha BSC Berlin)

Claudio PIZARRO (SV Werder Bremen)
+2Benito RAMAN (FC Schalke 04)

Valmir SULEJMANI (Waldhof Mannheim)
+2Julian BRANDT (Borussia Dortmund)

Pascal TESTROET (Erzgebirge Aue)
+1Rouwen HENNINGS (Fortuna Düsseldorf, 1p)
+1Davy KLAASSEN (SV Werder Bremen)

Guido BURGSTALLER (FC Schalke 04)
+1Milot RASHICA (SV Werder Bremen)
+1Joshua MEES (1.FC Union Berlin)

Jeremias LORCH (SV Wehen)
+1Waldemar SOBOTA (St.Pauli, 1p)
+1Robert ANDRICH (1.FC Union Berlin)