ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
332 | 946 | 2.84 | 159 | 47.89% | 57 | 17.17% | 116 | 34.94% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Ahrobiznes | 27 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 19 | +51 | 70 | LWOW | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | ||
2 | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 58 | 28 | +30 | 62 | WLWW | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | ||
3 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 21 | +13 | 45 | WWLW | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 12 | ||
4 | Skala | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 29 | +0 | 40 | WWWW | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Lviv | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 36 | WLWL | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||
6 | 1 | Bukovina | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 34 | WLWL | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | 1 | Nyva Ternopil | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 33 | LWLL | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
8 | Polissya | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 30 | LWOL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 26 | ||
9 | Podillya | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 19 | LLLO | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 23 | ||
10 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 27 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 62 | -44 | 13 | LLLL | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 32 | ||
11 | FK Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dnipro-1 | 33 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 87 | 15 | +72 | 81 | WWWW | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 10 | ||
2 | Metalist 1925 | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 77 | 27 | +50 | 67 | WWLX | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 15 | ||
3 | Enerhiya NK | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 32 | +35 | 61 | WXLW | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 17 | ||
4 | Tavriya | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 33 | +26 | 61 | WWWW | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17 | ||
5 | 1 | Myr | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 47 | 30 | +17 | 53 | WLWL | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 14 | |
6 | 1 | Real Pharma Odesa | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 40 | +14 | 52 | LXWX | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 25 | |
7 | Nikopol-NPHU | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 45 | LXWL | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 22 | ||
8 | 1 | Dnipro1 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 34 | +23 | 37 | WXLL | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 20 | |
9 | 1 | Mykolaiv-2 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 41 | 58 | -17 | 37 | LLLW | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 26 | |
10 | 1 | Inhulets-2 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 70 | -41 | 19 | LWWL | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 42 | |
11 | 1 | Sudnobudivnyk | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 33 | 95 | -62 | 19 | LLLW | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 43 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 52 | |
12 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya* | 33 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 133 | -119 | 7 | LLLL | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 67 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 66 | ||
1 | Dnipro (-18) |
Saturday, 2 June 2018 | ||||||
29 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-0 | Ahrobiznes | |||
33 | Tavriya | 9-0 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya* | |||
29 | Bukovina | 3-1 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | |||
29 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-2 | FK Lviv | |||
29 | Polissya | 0-1 | Skala | |||
33 | Real Pharma Odesa | 3-4 | Myr | |||
33 | Nikopol-NPHU | 1-2 | Enerhiya NK | |||
33 | Inhulets-2 | 0-6 | Dnipro-1 | |||
29 | Podillya | 0-3 | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | |||
33 | Sudnobudivnyk | 1-5 | Metalist 1925 | |||
33 | Mykolaiv-2 | 1-2 | Dnipro | |||
Play-offs | ||||||
Saturday, 9 June 2018 | ||||||
C | Ahrobiznes | 1-0 | Dnipro-1 |
23 | Serhiy DAVYDOV (Metalist 1925, 1p) | |
19 | +1 | Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk) |
+1 | Bohdan SEMENETS (Ahrobiznes, 2p) | |
18 | Vadym VORONCHENKO (Tavriya, 1p) | |
16 | Vitaliy HRUSHA (Ahrobiznes, 3p) | |
15 | +3 | Igor KOHUT (Dnipro-1) |
14 | Roman BOCHAK (Enerhiya NK) | |
Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK) | ||
12 | Artem DOVBYK (Dnipro, 1p) | |
11 | +2 | Ivan DOTSENKO (Myr, 2p) |
Yaroslav ZAKHARCHENKO (Real Pharma Odesa, 1p) | ||
+3 | Vladyslav VOITSEKHOVSKYI (Dnipro-1) | |
Serhiy MOLOCHKO (Enerhiya NK) | ||
9 | Serhiy KYSLENKO (FK Lviv) | |
+4 | Oleh KOZHUSHKO (Dnipro-1) | |
+1 | Andriy SKAKUN (Ahrobiznes) | |
Vladyslav KRAYEV (Metalist 1925) | ||
Yevheniy VITENKO (Mykolaiv-2, 1p) | ||
8 | Mykola TEMNYUK (Ahrobiznes) | |
+1 | Oleksandr NAZARENKO (Dnipro) | |
Yehor CHEHURKO (Dnipro-1) | ||
+1 | Dmytro MAKHNYEV (Enerhiya NK, 3p) | |
+1 | Vadym SHAVRIN (Polissya, 2p) | |
Ivan MYKHAILENKO (Dnipro) | ||
+1 | Mykhailo KOLOMOYETS (Nikopol-NPHU, 4p) |