ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga de Ascenso
Primera División | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2011
123456789101112131415Clausura 2012

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052742.604946.67%2725.71%2927.62%

League table
Clausura 2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=León1410404113+2834XWWW75202357520188
+2=Mérida14842168+828XWWW852183632185
+3=Necaxa148332013+727WLWX8611134622279
+4=Delfines Carmen146622516+924WXWX73311610733196
+5+4Lobos BUAP146262020+020XWWL832310863031012
+6+2Universidad de Guadalajara145541111+020OWOW715154740367
+7-1Correcaminos145452216+619WLWW7421198712438
8-1Veracruz145452217+519WLWL72231087322129
9-4Celaya145452023-319XXXL73221197223914
10=Zacatepec XXI 144461317-416LOLO6411738035614
11=Dorados144281523-814LLLL64021198026414
12=Pumas Morelos14347716-913LOLL831469603317
13+2Altamira144191529-1413WLLL73131097106520
14-1Atlético San Luis143381324-1112OLLL62137118125613
15-1Cruz Azul Hidalgo142481428-1410LLLL61237118125717
16=Indios000000+00----000000000000

Results
Play-offs
Wednesday, 25 April 2012
sfl1Correcaminos0-1León
sfl1Lobos BUAP3-0Necaxa
Saturday, 28 April 2012
sfl2Necaxa1-0Lobos BUAP1-3
sfl2León0-0Correcaminos1-0
Wednesday, 2 May 2012
fl1Lobos BUAP3-3León
Saturday, 5 May 2012
fl2León4-0Lobos BUAP7-3
Wednesday, 9 May 2012
fl1Correcaminos2-1León
Saturday, 12 May 2012
fl2León5-0Correcaminos6-2

Top Scorers
13+1Nelson MAZ (León)
11+2Víctor LOJERO (Necaxa, 2p)
9+2Roberto NURSE (Veracruz)
8+1Ever GUZMÁN (Mérida)
6+2Juan SARA (Correcaminos)

Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)

Héctor GIMÉNEZ (Altamira)
+2Luciano EMILIO (Delfines Carmen)
5
Luis MONTES (León)
+1Jair GARCÍA (Lobos BUAP)

Cuauhtémoc BLANCO (Dorados)
+1Rodrigo PRIETO (Delfines Carmen)
4+1Hernán BURBANO (León)

José GUTIÉRREZ (Zacatepec XXI )

Diego JIMÉNEZ (Mérida)

Carlos RUIZ (Atlético San Luis)

Pablo TORRES (Atlético San Luis)
+1Yuto ONO (Celaya)

Pablo BONELLS (Celaya)