ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2012
123456789101112131415Clausura 2013

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052292.184542.86%3129.52%2927.62%

League table
Clausura 2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Universidad de Guadalajara14932157+830WOXL741274752083
+2+2Correcaminos148241710+726WWLL732297750283
+3=Lobos BUAP148151610+625LWLW6600101821569
+4-2Atlético San Luis147432318+525LXLW64201468323912
+5+1Necaxa145632315+821WXWX8521177604268
+6+4Delfines Carmen146261914+520WWWL74211047205910
+7+1Celaya144821716+120WXWX61507683321010
8-3Mineros de Zacatecas145451110+119LOLW640274814346
9=Dorados145451114-319WXWW851285603339
10+1Altamira144641818+018XWWX72237872411110
11-4Pumas Morelos144551315-217LWXL7322108713337
12+1Mérida142751318-513XLLL8143686132710
13-1Veracruz143381317-412LLLW7223667115711
14=Cruz Azul Hidalgo143381326-1312LLWX70347147304612
15=Zacatepec XXI 14149721-147LLLL81346106015111

Results
Play-offs
Wednesday, 1 May 2013
sfl1Necaxa3-1Correcaminos
Thursday, 2 May 2013
sfl1Delfines Carmen2-1Universidad de Guadalajara
Saturday, 4 May 2013
sfl2Correcaminos3-3Necaxa4-6
Sunday, 5 May 2013
sfl2Universidad de Guadalajara0-2Delfines Carmen1-4
Wednesday, 8 May 2013
fl1Delfines Carmen3-0Necaxa
Saturday, 11 May 2013
fl2Necaxa0-1Delfines Carmen0-4
Wednesday, 15 May 2013
fl1Veracruz0-1Delfines Carmen
Saturday, 18 May 2013
fl2Delfines Carmen0-1Veracruz1-1, aet, p3-5

Top Scorers
12+4Víctor LOJERO (Necaxa, 1p)
11
Pablo TORRES (Atlético San Luis, 1p)
9+1Eial STRAHMAN (Universidad de Guadalajara, 2p)
7+2Danny SANTOYA (Necaxa)
6
Diego MEJÍA (Delfines Carmen, 1p)
5
Oscar FERNÁNDEZ (Altamira)
+1Sonny GUADARRAMA (Mérida)
+1Diego MARTIÑONES (Mineros de Zacatecas)

Jorge OCAMPO (Celaya, 1p)
4
Sean FRASER (Pumas Morelos)

Alejandro CASTILLO (Atlético San Luis)
+2René GARCIA (Celaya)

Óscar ROJAS (Veracruz, 1p)

Hebert ALFEREZ (Lobos BUAP)

Roberto NURSE (Correcaminos)

Orlindo AYOVÍ (Zacatepec XXI , 1p)
3
Pablo HUTT (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)

Antonio SALAZAR (Altamira, 1p)

Daniel VALDEZ (Lobos BUAP)

Eduardo LILLINGSTON (Mineros de Zacatecas)

Ever GUZMÁN (Delfines Carmen, 1p)

Patricio GÓMEZ (Celaya)

Omar TEJEDA (Lobos BUAP)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Delfines Carmen)

Ismael VALADÉZ (Cruz Azul Hidalgo, 1p)

Lucas RIMOLDI (Delfines Carmen, 1p)

César MORALES (Altamira)