ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
B Katigoria
A Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1945342.759850.52%4020.62%5628.87%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aris3219857529+4665WWLL1612224616167632913
++2+1AEK Kouklia3221296937+3265WWWW1614024311167272626
++3-1Ermis3217784734+1358LLWL1610332915167451819
4=Anagennisi Derynia32138113129+247LLLW167361517166551612
5=APEP2612683525+1042LLWL13742168135261917
6=Nikos & Sokratis2612593733+441XOLW138322717134271016
7=Omonia Aradippou269894040+035LWLX136432514133461526
8=Othellos2697102835-734XWLW135261421134541414
9=PAEEK2696113537-233WWWW135352018134361519
10=AEZ26102143445-1132WLLL136161817134181628
11=Onisilos12688102132-1129LXLW1374214813148724
--12=Chalkanoras2685133442-829WLWL1364319131321101529
--13=Akritas22645172342-1914LLLL1334612131311111129
--14=Ethnikos Assia2633202574-4912LLLL1323815331310121041
1Onisilos (-3)
2Akritas (-3)

Results
Sunday, 14 April 2013
29AEK Kouklia2-1Aris
29Ermis0-1Anagennisi Derynia
Sunday, 21 April 2013
30Anagennisi Derynia0-1Ermis
30Aris3-4AEK Kouklia
Sunday, 28 April 2013
31AEK Kouklia3-1Ermis
31Aris1-0Anagennisi Derynia
Saturday, 11 May 2013
32Ermis1-3Aris
32Anagennisi Derynia1-2AEK Kouklia

Top Scorers
13
Giorgos KAVAZIS (AEZ, 1p)
12
WENDER (Aris, 2p)

Marco TAGBAJUMI (APEP)
+1Stamatis PANTOS (AEK Kouklia)
11+1ÂNGELO Jesus (AEK Kouklia, 2p)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Aris)

Hardy PINTO-MOREIRA (Omonia Aradippou)
10
António WESLLEM (Anagennisi Derynia)

Konstantinos MINTIKKIS (Omonia Aradippou)

Dimos DIMOSTHENOUS (Othellos, 2p)
9
Chrysafis CHRYSAFI (Omonia Aradippou)
8
PEDRO Rafael ALVES (Aris)

Marios LOUKA (AEK Kouklia, 1p)

Panagiotis LINARDOS (AEZ)

Kostas MARKOU (Nikos & Sokratis)
7
Giorgos NEOPHYTOU (APEP, 1p)

Liasos LOUKA (AEK Kouklia, 1p)

Petros FILANIOTIS (Omonia Aradippou, 3p)

BRUNO Ricardo (Ermis)
6
Marios NEOPHYTOU (APEP)

Alekos ALEKOU (Aris)

Lajos TERJÉK (Ermis)

Andreas PITTARAS (Ermis)

Adamos RODOSTHENOUS (Chalkanoras)

Dimitris THEOFANOUS (Nikos & Sokratis)