ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068362.7314146.08%7022.88%9531.05%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Keçiörengücü3423746924+4576WWWL1712503681711243316
+2=Kastamonuspor3423566723+4474WWXW17123235121711243211
+3=Samsunspor3422756025+3573WWWX171412359178632516
+4+1Sakaryaspor3420956331+3269LWXW1712324016178632315
+5-1Sariyer3420865632+2468LXWW17104329181710432714
6=Sancaktepe34158115236+1653LWWL1710162715175752521
7+1Bodrumspor34164145648+852WWWL1710253524176292124
8-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler34147134442+249LLLW1711243223173591219
9+2Eyüpspor341210125046+446WWLX177463226175661820
10-1Inegölspor34136154548-345XLLL176382221177372327
11+1Ușakspor34913124039+140WLLO175751919174672120
12-2Gümüshanespor34913124142-140LLWW174942121175482021
13=Niğde Anadolu34910153847-937XLLX1766521191734101728
14+1Ankara Demirspor3497183650-1434XWWW1755719171742111733
15-1Hacettepe Spor34712154558-1333XXLX1766528201716101738
--16=Bayrampasa3489173253-2133WLWO1756615181733111735
--17=Manisaspor134432731100-690LLLL17321217401711151460
--18=Gaziantepspor23432291192-81-45LLLL173113740170116452
1Manisaspor (-15)
2Gaziantepspor (-56)

Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
34Samsunspor3-0Sakaryaspor
34Gaziantepspor0-3Eyüpspor
34Sariyer1-3Ușakspor
34Inegölspor1-1Ankara Demirspor
34Kastamonuspor2-1Gümüshanespor
34Keçiörengücü5-0Manisaspor
34Bayrampasa1-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler
34Niğde Anadolu2-2Hacettepe Spor
34Bodrumspor3-2Sancaktepe
Play-offs
Thursday, 9 May 2019
qfl1Sakaryaspor1-0Samsunspor
qfl1Sariyer1-0Kastamonuspor
Monday, 13 May 2019
qfl2Samsunspor0-0Sakaryaspor0-1
qfl2Kastamonuspor1-1Sariyer1-2, aet
Friday, 17 May 2019
sfl1Sakaryaspor4-0Sariyer
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
sfl2Sariyer0-0Sakaryaspor0-4
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
fSakaryaspor0-2Karagümrük

Top Scorers
21
TAHA Balci (Keçiörengücü, 4p)
17
YASER Yildiz (Sariyer, 5p)
16
MUSA CANER Aktas (Niğde Anadolu)
14+1BAHATTIN Köse (Samsunspor)
13+1CEM Ekinci (Bodrumspor)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Bodrumspor, 1p)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Sakaryaspor)
12
Dilaver GÜÇLÜ (Sakaryaspor, 3p)
11+1MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 4p)

DEVRIM Taskaya (Keçiörengücü)
10
KUBILAY Akyüz (Eyüpspor, 1p)
+1ILYAS KUBILAY Yavuz (Samsunspor)
+1ERKAN Taskiran (Kastamonuspor, 1p)

ABDULAZIZ Solmaz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)
+3SERTAÇ Çam (Keçiörengücü)

ATAKAN Arslan (Eyüpspor, 2p)
9
SAMET Asatekin (Samsunspor)

MUHARREM OZAN Cengiz (Kastamonuspor, 1p)

ZAHIT Findik (Sakaryaspor)
8+1SINAN Akaydin (Kastamonuspor)
+2FATIH Aktay (Niğde Anadolu)

İsmail DÜZGÜN (Sancaktepe)

KADIR Ari (Gümüshanespor)

TIMUR Kosovali (Sancaktepe, 3p)

YAĞIZ SUAT Bolat (Hacettepe Spor)
+1ZAHID Arslan (Bayrampasa)

FURKAN Yaman (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)