ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2023/24 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3067252.3612841.83%7725.16%10133.01%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eyüpspor3424377731+4675WLWO17131337111711244020
2Göztepe3421766020+4070XWWW1710433281711332812
3Sakaryaspor3417985035+1560WLWW1710432714177552321
42Bodrumspor34151274322+2157XWOW171052287175751515
5Çorum FK34168105536+1956LXLW178452719178452817
62Kocaelispor34167114841+755LLWL179352622177462219
7Boluspor34158113335-253WLWO179352120176561215
81Gençlerbirligi34131293933+651XWLW177641915176652018
91Bandirmaspor341311104932+1750LWLX176652718177552214
10Erzurumspor1341211113034-444LLWL17953211417368920
112Ümraniyespor34127154047-743WWLW177462018175392029
12Manisa FK34913124040+040LWXW176742317173681723
132Ankara Keçiörengücü341010143443-940XLWL175482125175661318
142Adanaspor34116172845-1739WWXL1764715211752101324
151Sanliurfaspor34911143237-538WXLL174581416175661821
161Tuzlaspor34911143547-1238XWOX174761825175481722
17Altay23454251676-6010XLLL174211935171214741
18Giresunspor33424281671-557LLLL1713135301711151141
1Erzurumspor (-3)
2Altay (-9)
3Giresunspor (-3)

Results
Saturday, 11 May 2024
34Kocaelispor0-2Sakaryaspor
34Adanaspor1-0Bandirmaspor
34Göztepe1-1Bodrumspor
34Sanliurfaspor2-0Manisa FK
34Boluspor2-1Çorum FK
34Erzurumspor0-4Eyüpspor
34Tuzlaspor1-1Gençlerbirligi
Play-offs
Thursday, 16 May 2024
qfÇorum FK2-1Kocaelispor
qfBodrumspor2-0Boluspor
Monday, 20 May 2024
sfl1Çorum FK1-1Bodrumspor
Friday, 24 May 2024
sfl2Bodrumspor0-0Çorum FK1-1, aet, p5-4

Top Scorers
17
Gianni BRUNO (Eyüpspor, 3p)
16+1Yonathan DEL VALLE (Sakaryaspor)
15+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Sanliurfaspor, 5p)
14
Ahmed KUTUCU (Eyüpspor)
13
Moussa DJITTÉ (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
11+1Prince AMPEM (Eyüpspor)

EREN Tozlu (Erzurumspor, 2p)

SANDRO César LIMA (Manisa FK, 1p)

Thomas VERHEYDT (Çorum FK, 4p)
10
DOUGLAS TANQUE (Kocaelispor, 1p)
9
YALÇIN Kayan (Göztepe, 1p)

Júnior FERNÁNDES (Adanaspor, 3p)

DOĞAN Can (Bandirmaspor, 3p)
8
Daniel CANDEIAS (Kocaelispor, 5p)

CANER Erkin (Eyüpspor)
+1KENAN Özer (Bodrumspor, 4p)
+1Daniel AVRAMOVSKI (Boluspor)

Kabongo KASONGO (Sakaryaspor, 3p)

GÖKDENIZ Bayrakdar (Bodrumspor)

William TOGUI (Tuzlaspor)

Ahmet SAGAT (Çorum FK)