ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
21222324252627282930313233343536373839

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2345862.5010344.02%5021.37%8134.62%

League table
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Renofa Yamaguchi3625389636+6078XOWL20151461171610243519
+2=Machida Zelvia3623945218+3478XWXW201523338168711910
3=Nagano Parceiro3621784628+1870XLWW2013342814168441814
4=Sagamihara36177125951+858XWWL199373223178452728
5=Kataller Toyama361410123736+152XWWX208661919166461817
6+1Gainare Tottori36148144741+650XWXW208752919166191822
7-1Fukushima United361310134248-649LXWL196672426177461822
8=Blaublitz Akita36129153740-345XLLX196672321176381419
9=FC Ryukyu36129154551-645XXLX1995531231734101428
10=Fujieda MYFC36114213761-2437LWWL19631024331751111328
11=Grulla Morioka36811173647-1135WLLL205692224163581423
12=J.League under-223677222871-4328OLLW0000003677222871
13=YSCC Yokohama3676232458-3427WLLL193214825174491633

Results
Monday, 23 November 2015
39Gainare Tottori2-2Renofa Yamaguchi
39FC Ryukyu1-1Kataller Toyama
39Blaublitz Akita2-2Sagamihara
39Nagano Parceiro1-1Machida Zelvia
39Fujieda MYFC2-3YSCC Yokohama
39Grulla Morioka3-1Fukushima United
Play-offs
Sunday, 29 November 2015
l1Machida Zelvia2-1Oita Trinita
Sunday, 6 December 2015
l2Oita Trinita0-1Machida Zelvia1-3

Top Scorers
32+1Kazuhito KISHIDA (Renofa Yamaguchi, 5p)
19
Takaki FUKUMITSU (Renofa Yamaguchi, 2p)
16
Yatsunori SHIMAYA (Renofa Yamaguchi)
14+2Tsugutoshi OISHI (Fujieda MYFC, 2p)
12+1Koji SUZUKI (Machida Zelvia, 2p)
+1Yuki SATO (Nagano Parceiro, 1p)
11+1Hiroki HIGUCHI (Sagamihara)
10
Takafumi SUZUKI (Machida Zelvia, 1p)

Masato NAKAYAMA (Gainare Tottori)
+1Kyohei MAEYAMA (Blaublitz Akita)
9
Keita TANAKA (FC Ryukyu, 1p)
8
Yuya TORIKAI (Renofa Yamaguchi)

Keita SAITO (Fukushima United)

Taira INOUE (Sagamihara)

Yoshinori KATSUMATA (Nagano Parceiro, 2p)
7
Naoki HATADA (Gainare Tottori, 3p)

Keita SOGABE (Sagamihara)

Takuya KOKEGUCHI (Kataller Toyama)
6
KIM Hong-yeon (Fukushima United, 2p)

Naohiro TAKAHARA (Sagamihara, 1p)

Masafumi MIYAGI (Renofa Yamaguchi)

Satoshi KUKINO (Machida Zelvia)

Satoshi NAKAYAMA (FC Ryukyu)

Kazuki KOZUKA (Renofa Yamaguchi, 1p)

Tomoya NAKANISHI (Kataller Toyama)