ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2727222.6512044.12%6523.90%8731.99%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Ryukyu3220667040+3066LWLW1612404115168262925
++2=Kagoshima United3216974635+1157LWWW169342419167632216
3+2Gainare Tottori3215896147+1453WWWX169253424166642723
4=Azul Claro Numazu32141084029+1152WLOW169431911165652118
5-2Thespa Kusatsu32157103735+252XLWX167451917168351818
6=Gamba Osaka u-2332138115343+1047LWLL1610423215163492128
7=Cerezo Osaka u-2332137124736+1146WLLW165472018168352718
8=Blaublitz Akita32127133735+243LWXW165561918167271817
9+1Sagamihara32126144253-1142WLOW169252019163492234
10+1Nagano Parceiro321011113937+241LWLW165652417165561520
11+3Kataller Toyama32125154150-941WWXL167272423165381727
12-3Fukushima United32913103643-740OLWW166642120163761523
13-1Grulla Morioka32124164156-1540WWWL1673624321651101724
14-1FC Tokyo u-2332106163845-736LWLW166372120164391725
15=YSCC Yokohama32810144048-834XLLL164662224164481824
16=Fujieda MYFC32104183248-1634LWLL1663714161641111832
17=Kitakyushu3269172242-2027OLLL16448132316259919

Results
Sunday, 25 November 2018
33Kagoshima United1-0Azul Claro Numazu
33Fukushima United0-2Blaublitz Akita
33Gamba Osaka u-232-1Kitakyushu
33Cerezo Osaka u-230-1Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 2 December 2018
34Thespa Kusatsu2-2YSCC Yokohama
34Gainare Tottori2-1Fujieda MYFC
34Kataller Toyama2-1FC Ryukyu
34Kitakyushu0-0Fukushima United
34Nagano Parceiro0-1Grulla Morioka
34Sagamihara1-0Kagoshima United
34Azul Claro Numazu2-0Blaublitz Akita
34Gamba Osaka u-230-2Cerezo Osaka u-23

Top Scorers
24+1LÉO LOPES (Gainare Tottori)
16
Yuta TOGASHI (FC Ryukyu)

Kazaki NAKAGAWA (FC Ryukyu)
+1JOÃO GABRIEL Ramos (Sagamihara)
15+1Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
12
Rei YONEZAWA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
10
Yu TOMIDOKORO (FC Ryukyu)

Koki OSHIMA (Thespa Kusatsu)
9
Kiichi YAJIMA (FC Tokyo u-23)

FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)
8
Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)

Kazunori ICHIMI (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1Junki HATA (Azul Claro Numazu)
7
Koki KAZAMA (Thespa Kusatsu)

Yuichiro EDAMOTO (FC Ryukyu)

VITOR GABRIEL Alves (Gainare Tottori)
+1Motohiko NAKAJIMA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Tatsuya YAZAWA (Sagamihara)

Junya KATO (Gainare Tottori)

Tasuku HIRAOKA (FC Tokyo u-23)

Kenji KITAWAKI (YSCC Yokohama)
+1Shota AOKI (Azul Claro Numazu)
+1Shunta TAKAHASHI (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Yota MAEJIMA (Kataller Toyama)

Ryo WADA (FC Ryukyu)
+1Naoto MISAWA (YSCC Yokohama)