ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9171.88333.33%222.22%444.44%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Fujieda MYFC110030+33W---110030000000
++2 Nagano Parceiro110020+23W---000000110020
3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki110020+23W---110020000000
4 Matsumoto Yamaga110021+13W---000000110021
5 Kataller Toyama110021+13W---000000110021
6 Fukushima United110010+13W---000000110010
7 Sagamihara110010+13W---110010000000
8 Kagoshima United101011+01X---101011000000
9 Iwaki FC101011+01X---000000101011
10 YSCC Yokohama101000+01O---101000000000
11 FC Gifu101000+01O---000000101000
12 Kamatamare Sanuki100112-10L---100112000000
13 Ehime FC100112-10L---100112000000
14 Azul Claro Numazu100101-10L---000000100101
15 FC Imabari100101-10L---100101000000
16 Vanraure Hachinohe100102-20L---000000100102
17 Kitakyushu100102-20L---100102000000
18 Gainare Tottori100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Yohei ONO (Kataller Toyama)
+2Tojiro KUBO (Fujieda MYFC)
1+1Yuki MORIKAWA (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Hiroki HIGUCHI (Fukushima United, 1p)
+1Takuya MIYAMOTO (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Takuma SONODA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)
+1Yuta SHIMOZAWA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)
+1Yuan MATSUHASHI (Sagamihara)
+1Ayumu YOKOYAMA (Matsumoto Yamaga)
+1Ryo TOYAMA (Matsumoto Yamaga)
+1Takumi SASAKI (Ehime FC)
+1Tomoyuki DOI (Fujieda MYFC)
+1Kohei MATSUMOTO (Kamatamare Sanuki)
+1Koki ARITA (Kagoshima United)
+1Riku SAGA (Iwaki FC)
Results
Saturday, 12 March 2022
1Fujieda MYFC3-0Gainare Tottori

7Kubo
19Kubo
45Doi
1Sagamihara1-0Azul Claro Numazu

37Matsuhashi
1YSCC Yokohama0-0FC Gifu
Sunday, 13 March 2022
1Ehime FC1-2Kataller Toyama

51Sasaki
65Ono

84Ono
1Kitakyushu0-2Nagano Parceiro


56Miyamoto

75Morikawa
1Kamatamare Sanuki1-2Matsumoto Yamaga

28Matsumoto
45Yokoyama

90Toyama
1Kagoshima United1-1Iwaki FC

42Arita
4Saga
1FC Imabari0-1Fukushima United


30(p)Higuchi
1Tegevajaro Miyazaki2-0Vanraure Hachinohe

32Sonoda
83Shimozawa