ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J2 League
J1 League | J3 League | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2074982.407536.23%5627.05%7636.71%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Yokohama FC2113443512+2343WWWW1072120611623156
2V-Varen Nagasaki2012713817+2143WXWW10631207106401810
32Shimizu S-Pulse2014153422+1243LWLW9810205116051417
41Fagiano Okayama2110742716+1137WWXL1061313711461149
51Vegalta Sendai219842623+335XXXW104331112115511511
62Renofa Yamaguchi2110472618+834LWLW11515161210532106
7JEF United2110384124+1733LWWW106132811114251313
8Iwaki FC208753016+1431WXLX10343141110532165
9Ehime FC218762828+031WWWL115421710103341118
10Blaublitz Akita206772019+125LXOX925298114251111
11Ventforet Kofu216693131+024LXXL101361216115331915
12Oita Trinita215971823-524LLOL11164812104331011
13Fujieda MYFC2173111630-1424LLLW11434101110307619
14Montedio Yamagata2165101824-623XLOO103349911326915
15Tokushima Vortis2064101829-1122LLWX10217715104331114
162Kagoshima United215792134-1322WWXO11515131510064819
171Mito Hollyhock205691822-421WLLL113441313922559
181Roasso Kumamoto2156102439-1521LLXW111461222104241217
19Tochigi SC2155111838-2020WWXL11335101410226824
20Thespa Gunma2116141133-229LLXO1103841610136717

Results
Sunday, 16 June 2024
20JEF United1-0Tokushima Vortis
20Oita Trinita0-2Tochigi SC
20Vegalta Sendai2-2V-Varen Nagasaki
20Mito Hollyhock1-0Blaublitz Akita
20Thespa Gunma0-1Renofa Yamaguchi
20Ehime FC3-0Shimizu S-Pulse
20Roasso Kumamoto0-1Fagiano Okayama
20Iwaki FC1-1Ventforet Kofu
Saturday, 22 June 2024
21Yokohama FC5-0Roasso Kumamoto
21Ventforet Kofu1-2Ehime FC
21Montedio Yamagata1-1Vegalta Sendai
21Tochigi SC2-1JEF United
21Fagiano Okayama1-0Thespa Gunma
21V-Varen Nagasaki2-0Fujieda MYFC
21Kagoshima United3-0Oita Trinita
21Renofa Yamaguchi0-3Iwaki FC
Fixtures
Sunday, 23 June 2024
21Tokushima Vortis-Mito Hollyhock
21Blaublitz Akita-Shimizu S-Pulse
Wednesday, 26 June 2024
19V-Varen Nagasaki-Iwaki FC
Saturday, 29 June 2024
22Oita Trinita-Ventforet Kofu
22Vegalta Sendai-Tochigi SC
22Mito Hollyhock-Renofa Yamaguchi
22Thespa Gunma-Fujieda MYFC
22Tokushima Vortis-V-Varen Nagasaki
22Roasso Kumamoto-Ehime FC
22Iwaki FC-Yokohama FC

Top Scorers
13EDIGAR JÚNIO Teixeira (V-Varen Nagasaki)
10Kaina TANIMURA (Iwaki FC)
Hiiro KOMORI (JEF United)
9Koya KITAGAWA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
8ADAÍLTON dos Santos (Ventforet Kofu, 1p)
MATHEUS Sousa JESUS (V-Varen Nagasaki)
7Motohiko NAKAJIMA (Vegalta Sendai, 1p)
JUANMA (V-Varen Nagasaki, 1p)
Peter UTAKA (Ventforet Kofu, 1p)
6Ken YAMURA (Fujieda MYFC, 1p)
DUDU (JEF United)
Shun NAGASAWA (Oita Trinita, 1p)
5Daiki WATARI (Tokushima Vortis)
Junya TAKAHASHI (Montedio Yamagata)
Arata WATANABE (Oita Trinita)
Harumi MINAMINO (Tochigi SC)
Kotaro ARIMA (Iwaki FC)
Ryonsuke SAGARA (Vegalta Sendai)
Hiroto IWABUCHI (Fagiano Okayama)
Riku OCHIAI (Mito Hollyhock)
Sho ITO (Yokohama FC, 1p)
Mauricio CAPRINI (Yokohama FC, 1p)
Taishi TAGUCHI (JEF United)