ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A PFG
Iztochna B PFG | Zapadna B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405772.4011648.33%5322.08%7129.58%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Litex3023615613+4375OWWW151230315151131258
2=Levski3023346724+4372WWWW1513023681510323116
3=CSKA3018755326+2761WLXW1510322310158433016
4=Lokomotiv Sofia30164104733+1452WLWX1510233116156271617
5+1Lokomotiv Plovdiv30141065428+2652WWWL159513710155551718
6-1Cherno More3015693628+851WXWX151023259155461119
7=Beroe30137103334-146LXWL15852169155281725
8=Chernomorets 91930910111928-937LXLW15537101615474912
9+1Minior Pernik30106143345-1236WXXL157351918153391427
10+1Montana3088143046-1632LWLX156542320152310726
11-2Slavia3095163438-432LLLL155371515154291923
12+1Kaliakra3086161940-2130OWLW15447131815429622
13-1Pirin3069153239-727LXXW156452315150510924
-14=Vidima-Rakovski3067172652-2625WXXL155461819151311833
--15=Akademik3055201651-3520LLLL153391124152211527
--16=Sliven 20003047192252-3019LLLX153481519151311733

Results
Saturday, 28 May 2011
30CSKA3-1Akademik
30Slavia0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
30Vidima-Rakovski2-1Pirin
30Chernomorets 9191-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30Cherno More1-0Beroe
30Litex0-0Kaliakra
30Sliven 20000-3Minior Pernik
Play-offs
Sunday, 12 June 2011
fVidima-Rakovski0-3Pomorie
Sunday, 26 June 2011
Sportist Svoge1-1Vidima-Rakovskiaet, p3-4

Top Scorers
26+1Garra DEMBÉLÉ (Levski, 6p)
14+1Zdravko LAZAROV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 3p)
13+1Spas DELEV (CSKA)
12
MADUREIRA (Litex, 1p)
11
Tsvetan GENKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)
+1Hristo ZLATINSKI (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 3p)
10
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Beroe, 1p)

Michel MESQUITA (CSKA)

Basile DE CARVALHO (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Nikolay BOZHOV (Slavia, 2p)
9
MARQUINHOS (CSKA, 1p)
+1Georgi ILIEV (Cherno More, 2p)
8
Ivan TSVETKOV (Pirin, 2p)

Svetoslav TODOROV (Litex, 1p)
7
Marcho DAFCHEV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)

Derek ASAMOAH (Lokomotiv Sofia)
+1Hristo YOVOV (Levski)
6
Wilfried NIFLORE (Litex, 1p)

Ventsislav HRISTOV (Montana)
5
Hristo YANEV (Litex)

LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (Montana, 2p)

Daniel PEEV (Slavia, 3p)

Daniel MLADENOV (Levski)

Ivan PETKOV (Kaliakra)

Iskren PISAROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Atanas CHIPILOV (Montana)

Deyan HRISTOV (Sliven 2000, 2p)
+1Angel RUSEV (Vidima-Rakovski)

Preslav YORDANOV (Lokomotiv Sofia)