ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A PFG
Iztochna B PFG | Zapadna B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406432.6711547.92%5121.25%7430.83%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Ludogorets3022447316+5770WWWW1512214161510233210
2-1CSKA3022356019+4169LWLW151311389159242210
3+2Levski3020286128+3362WWWL1512123412158162716
4-1Chernomorets 9193017945723+3460WXLX1510413210157532513
5+1Litex3017855728+2959WLWX151131349156542319
6-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv3017674439+557LXXW1513112814154561625
7+1Cherno More30164104625+2152WWWL151014269156362016
8-1Slavia3015694236+651LXWW157532216158162020
9=Minior Pernik30812103540-536XXWX154651721154651819
10=Beroe3098133037-735XLLW157351812152581225
11=Montana3087152951-2231LXXW154471527154381424
12=Botev Vratsa3078153044-1429XWXL153661820154291224
13=Lokomotiv Sofia3059162650-2424WXXL15447172015159930
-14=Vidima-Rakovski3036211959-4015XLLL1523108281513111131
--15=Kaliakra3025232677-5111LLLX1524915341501141143
--16=Svetkavitsa301524871-638LLLL151311627150213244

Results
Wednesday, 23 May 2012
30Levski7-0Svetkavitsa
30Lokomotiv Sofia3-2Kaliakra
30Litex6-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30Minior Pernik1-1Beroe
30Cherno More2-0Slavia
30Montana2-4Chernomorets 919
30Botev Vratsa2-2Vidima-Rakovski
30Ludogorets1-0CSKA

Top Scorers
16
Aluísio MORAES (CSKA, 3p)

Ivan STOYANOV (Ludogorets, 2p)
13
Emil GARGOROV (Ludogorets)

Ianis ZICU (CSKA, 1p)
12
ZÉ CARLOS (Levski, 3p)
11+3Ivan TSVETKOV (Levski, 1p)

Lourival ASSIS (Chernomorets 919, 1p)
+2Svetoslav TODOROV (Litex, 4p)
10
MARCELO da Paixão NICÁCIO (Litex, 1p)
+1Gerasim ZAKOV (Kaliakra)

Georgi ILIEV (Cherno More, 2p)
9
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (Montana, 1p)

MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
+1Aatif CHAHECHOUHE (Chernomorets 919)

Krum BIBISHKOV (Minior Pernik, 3p)
8
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Slavia, 1p)

Hristo YOVOV (Levski)
7
Miroslav MANOLOV (Cherno More, 1p)

Miroslav ANTONOV (Montana, 1p)
+1TONI CALVO (Levski, 1p)
+1Preslav YORDANOV (Chernomorets 919)