ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A PFG
B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406002.5012150.42%4820.00%7129.58%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Ludogorets3022625813+4572WWLW15132033615942257
2-1Levski3022535920+3971XWWW151320338159332612
3=CSKA3019655420+3463LWWW151131257158342913
4=Botev Plovdiv3018665121+3060WLWW151122336157441815
5=Litex30155105624+3250OLWL158253414157352210
6=Chernomorets 91930145113229+347OLWW158432013156181216
7+1Beroe30136113638-245WWLW157351914156361724
8+1Slavia30126124035+542XWWL159332712153391323
9-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv30109113734+339LLLW158252515152761219
10=Cherno More3098133339-635XWWL1576220101522111329
11=Pirin GD30104162757-3034WLLW156361824154110933
12+1Lokomotiv Sofia30710132738-1131WWLL155551514152581224
13-1Botev Vratsa3087152351-2831XWLL155551418153210933
-14=Minior Pernik3055202049-2920LLLL154291424151311625
--15=Etar3044222075-5516LLLL1523109331521121142
--16=Montana3044222757-3016LLWL15411017261503121031

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2013
30Levski1-1Slavia
30Botev Plovdiv3-0Etar
30Lokomotiv Sofia2-1CSKA
30Beroe1-0Minior Pernik
30Cherno More1-1Botev Vratsa
30Pirin GD2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30Montana0-3Ludogorets
30Chernomorets 9190-0Litex

Top Scorers
19+1Basile DE CARVALHO (Levski, 3p)
17
Ivan TSVETKOV (Botev Plovdiv, 2p)
16
Georgi MILANOV (Litex, 3p)
12
Georgi ANDONOV (Beroe, 2p)
11
ISMAIL ISA Mustafa (Litex, 1p)
9
Rangel ABUSHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv)

Armando VAJUSHI (Litex)

Ivan STOYANOV (Ludogorets, 3p)
8
Michel MESQUITA (CSKA, 3p)

Ventsislav HRISTOV (Beroe)
7
Galin IVANOV (Slavia)

Georgi ILIEV (Cherno More)

JOÃO Pedro SILVA (Levski)
+1Iliya ILIEV (Botev Vratsa, 2p)
6
Mariyan OGNYANOV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)

MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)

Antonio PAVLOV (Lokomotiv Sofia)

Emil GARGOROV (Ludogorets)

Miroslav ANTONOV (Slavia, 2p)

Andrey ATANASOV (Botev Vratsa, 2p)

ANICET Andrianantenaina (CSKA, 2p)

VANDER Sacramento (Botev Plovdiv)